skip navigation

2015-2020 Commitments

Atlanta Mad Hatters (f/k/a Atlanta Junior Kings (2017-19)

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Cameron Menna Johns Creek, GA USP3 Lehigh University (ACHA) 2017
Jake Patneau Johns Creek GA USP3 University of Kentucky (ACHA) 2017
Chris Huntington Atlanta, GA USP3 Liberty University (ACHA) 2017
Daniel Condon Bonita Springs, FL Elite Bryn Athyn College 2017
Michael Wiggins Teecula, CA Elite Trine University (ACHA) 2017
Daniel Luyton Chino Hills, CA Elite UNLV (ACHA) 2017
Ian Rush Alexanria, VA Elite James Madison University (ACHA) 2017
Nick Flanders Apex, NC Elite Liberty University (ACHA) 2017
Ben Perone Rockville, MD Elite Adrian University 2017
Brendan Bishop Charlotte, NC Premier Worcester State University 2018
Brendan Ferguson Cummings, GA Premier Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2018
Zac McKenna Columbus, OH Premier Worcester State University 2018
Marc Baron Charleston, SC Premier Worcester State University 2018
Ryan Galvin* Atlanta, GA Elite Wilkes University 2018
Cullen Briggs Stafford, VA Elite Liberty University (ACHA) 2018
Drew King Marietta, GA Premier Univ. of Tennessee (ACHA) 2018
Anthony Miller Richmond, KY Premier Univ. of Louisville (ACHA) 2018
Christian Mancini Raleigh, NC Elite North Carolina State (ACHA) 2018
Spencer Krul Indian Creek, SC Premier Lawrence Tech (ACHA) 2019
Joey Onarato Johns Creek, GA Premier Albertus Magnus College 2019
Owen Thomas Scituate, MA Premier University of South Carolina (ACHA) 2019
Rob Lawrence Toronto, ONT Premier University of South Carolina (ACHA) 2019
Ryan Lanpheer San Diego, CA Premier Arizona State University 2019

Bridgewater Bandits

Logan Drevitch Middleboro, MA NCDC Merrimack College 2018
Josh Vertentes Rehoboth, MA NCDC Norwich University 2018
Steve O'Connor Duxbury, MA NCDC Wesleyan University 2018
Billy Hickey Pembroke, MA Premier Salem State University 2018
Louis Chaix Nantes, France Premier/Elite Anna Maria College 2018
Austin Wheatly Castle Rock, CO Premier Becker College 2018
Nikolai Cherednichenko Berkeley, CA Premier Stony Brook University (ACHA) 2018
Curtis Weyerhauser Lutherville, MD Premier Lawrence University 2018
Jake McKenelley Middleton, MA NCDC Wentworth Inst. of Technology 2018
Lukas Niezelski Manchester, CT NCDC, Premier, Elite, 18U, 16U Augsburg University 2018
Jacob Nau St. Charles, IL Premier University of Alabama 2018
Jack Edgar Falmouth, MA Premier University of Alabama 2018
Jack Brackett Manassas, VA NCDC, 18U Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2018
Zack Jones Bridgewater, MA NCDC University of New Hampshire 2018
Eric Steeves Wilmington, MA Elite Anna Maria College 2018
Mark Zhukov St. Petersburg, RUS NCDC Curry College 2019
Austin Miller Meridian, IA NCDC UMass-Dartmouth 2019
Billy Grant Mansfield, MA NCDC UMass-Boston 2019
Joey Petruzzella Phoenix, AZ NCDC UMass-Boston 2019
Hunter Fortin Westerville, OH Premier Fitchburg State University 2019
Kevin Drevitch Oxford, NJ Premier Worcester State University 2019
Malcolm Cardwell Alpharetta, GA Premier Framingham State University 2019
Cameron Tobey St. Cloud, FL Premier Cleary University (ACHA) 2019
Connor McAnanama Agawam, MA NCDC UMass-Boston 2020
Jared Thomas South Glens Falls, NY NCDC SUNY-Geneseo 2020
Greg Peterson Hanover, MA NCDC Wesleyan University 2020
Raphael Provencher Drummondville, QUE NCDC, Premier Nazareth College 2020
Connor Lind Marlborough, MA NCDC University of New England 2020
Matt Ernst South Daytona Beach, FL Premier Lawrence University 2020
Evan Cronkhite Aliso Viejo, CA Premier Salem State University 2020
Erik Larsson South Lake Tahoe, CA Premier Salem State University 2020
Keagan O'Donoghue Frisco, TX Premier Salem State University 2020
Tristan Glass Edmond, OK Premier University of Oklahoma 2020
Jason Lee Thousand Oaks, CA Premier Worcester State University 2020
Brandon Troyer Chesterfield, MI Premier Concordia Univ.-Ann Arbor (ACHA) 2020
Malcolm Cardwell Alpharetta, GA Premier Framingham State University 2020

Carolina Jr. Hurricanes (formerly Jr. Eagles)

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Brandon Halvorsen Chicago, IL Premier Lawrence University 2018
Justin Hall Cary, NC Premier Lebanon Valley College 2018
Tyler Romel Pittsboro, NC Premier Lebanon Valley College 2018
Chris McGrath Shavertown, PA Premier Wilkes University 2018
Sam Rennert Raleigh, NC Premier Castleton State University 2018
Matthew Forslund Apex, NC Premier Lebanon Valley College 2018
Tom Harrison Shaker Heights, OH Premier University of Las Vegas (ACHA) 2018
Thomas Hendry Holladay, UT Premier Lindenwood University (ACHA) 2018
Alex Robinson Apex, NC Premier Carolina State University (ACHA) 2018
Chris Millar Chapel Hill, NC Premier Appalachian State University (ACHA) 2018
Eric Daniel Cary, NC Premier King's College 2019
Zack Barnes Canton, OH Premier Kent State University (ACHA) 2019
Alex Lazier Montreal, QUE Premier Albertus Magnus College 2019
Arthur Prukhnitsky Raleigh, NC Premier Aquinas College (ACHA) 2019
Gus Hickle Apex, NC Premier Aquinas College (ACHA) 2019
Gage Roberts Las Vegas, NV Premier Nazareth College 2019
Otto Chao Salt Lake City, UT Premier University of Utah (ACHA) 2019
Jarret Green Tampa, FL Premier Iowa State University (ACHA) 2019
Matt Miller Apex, NC Premier North Carolina State University (ACHA) 2019
Myles Davidson Stuart, FL Elite Florida Atlantic University (ACHA) 2019
Karl Zodda* Colorado Premier Chatham University 2019
Mike Manaro Wake Forest, NC Elite North Carolina State University (ACHA) 2019
Noah Friedman Carrboro, NC Elite North Carolina State University (ACHA) 2019
Robbie Cicciari Raleigh, NC Elite Canisius College (ACHA) 2019
Brandon Hardeman Suwanee, GA Premier Florida Gulf Coast University (ACHA) 2020
Luke Jagielski Apex, NC Elite Appalachian State University (ACHA) 2020
Bryce Pierce Franklin, TN Premier Liberty University (ACHA) 2020
Mike Williams Springfield, VA Premier Liberty University (ACHA) 2020
Jason Foltz Alpharetta, GA Premier Liberty University (ACHA) 2020
Zac Horn Morrisville, NC Premier SUNY-Potsdam 2020

Charlotte Rush

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Devin Day Fontana, CA Elite Post University 2016
Blake McIntyre Oklahoma City, OK Elite Tufts University 2016
Trevor Klechner Bethlehem, PA Elite Bryn Athyn College 2017
Nikita Simirnov Kharkiv, UKR Elite Bryn Athyn College 2017
Jordan Severo Rochester, NY Elite Bryn Athyn College 2017
Ross Jewell Muskegon, MI Elite, USP3 Becker College 2017
Ryan Price Brick, NY Elite Western New England 2017
Richard Doherty Warren, MI Elite Bryn Athyn College 2017
Taylor Bommarito Sterling Heights, MI Elite, USP3 Manhattanville College 2017
Shane Selan Pickerington, OH Elite, USP3 Manhattanville College 2017
Andrew Frojelin San Marcos, CA Elite Manhattanville College 2017
Andrew Williamson Troy, MI Elite New York University 2017
Tyler Dill South Lake Tahoe, CA Premier/Elite Utica College 2018
Nicholas Yzaguirre Chicago, IL Premier Utica College 2018
Connor Tuttle Queensbury, NY Premier SUNY-Canton 2018
Tyler Barrow Massapequa, NY Premier Wilkes University 2018
Scott Aaron Madison, AL Premier Wilkes University 2018
Eric Hirschhaut High Point, NC Premier SUNY-Fredonia 2018
Grant Gallo Fort Worth, TX Premier Nazareth College 2018
Bailey Conklin Malone, NY Premier SUNY-Canton 2018
Anthony Yurkins Staten Island, NY Premier Aurora University 2018
Sam Best* Woburn, MA Premier UMass-Boston 2019
Brendan McCormack Nutley, NJ Premier SUNY-Canton 2019
Matthew Headland Bottesford, UK Premier SUNY-Fredonia 2019
Nick Godfrey* Cedar Run, NJ Premier Wilkes University 2019
Billy Berry Redding, CT Premier Wilkes University 2019
Joey Ferro Weddington, NC Premier Wilkes University 2019
Blake Bennett* Grand Island, NY Premier American International College 2019
Matthew Jahn Richmond, VA Premier SUNY-Cortland 2019
Andrew Nogowski Cinnaminson, NJ Elite West Virginia University 2019
Jestin Somero New Ipswich, NH Premier SUNY-Morrisville 2019
Ryan Newman Bakersfield, CA Premier SUNY-Canton 2019
Gino DeBlasiis Rome, NY Premier SUNY-Canton 2019
Jack Riedell Greensboro, NC Premier SUNY-Canton 2020
Jimmy O'Kane Chicago, IL Premier, Elite Wilkes University 2020
Owen Gallagher Park Ridge, IL Premier SUNY-Fredonia 2020
Sawyer Cutler Vernon Hills, IL Premier SUNY-Fredonia 2020
Artem Mikhaylov Moscow, RUS Premier Lebanon Valley College 2020
Philip Shemyakin Mission Viejo, CA Premier Lebanon Valley College 2020
Maxime Bourque Sherbrooke, QUE Premier Lebanon Valley College 2020
Caden Halverson Lewisville, TX Premier Stevenson University 2020
Luc Fox Valencia, CA Premier Arcadia University 2020

Chicago Cougars

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Roy Aharanovich Tel Aviv, ISR Elite Neumann University 2017
Troy Ross Warren, MI Elite Finlandia University 2017
Greg Mironovich North Muskegon, MI Elite Trine University 2017
Brennen Peters Moline, IL Elite Bradley University 2017
Jon Moskluk Naperville, IL Elite University of Illinois 2017
Andrew van Dyke Elmhurst, IL Elite Illinois State University 2017
Mike Lenzi Vernon Hills, IL Elite University of Illinois 2017
Mike Kavanagh Chicago, IL Elite Illinois State University 2017
Dylan Parshall Sarasota, FL Elite Lewis University 2017
Micah Hauke Wheaton, IL Elite Liberty University 2017
Adam Ryffel St. Louis, MO Premier Adrian College (ACHA) 2018
Zac Bishop West Dundee, IL Premier Lewis University 2018
Joe Bresingham Orland Park, IL Premier Lindenwood U. (ACHA) 2018
Trent Bubanic Canton, OH Premier Kent State University 2018
Joey Marcucilli Wheaton, IL Premier Iowa State University 2018
Donnie Gusky Schaumberg, IL Premier Iowa State University 2018
Kobe Goetz South Elgin, IL Premier DePaul University 2018
Cory Schwarz Wood Dale, IL Premier Illinois State University (ACHA) 2018
Kevin Crawley Southgate, MI Premier Davenport (ACHA) 2019
Tristan Hillebert Topeka, KS Premier Chatham University 2019
Parker Rutherford Fort Wayne, IN Premier Robert Morris University (ACHA) 2019
Kurt LaPak Morengo, IL Premier Iowa State University (ACHA) 2019
Nicholas Podlesak Aurora, IL Premier Northern Illinois University (ACHA) 2019
Ethan St. Pierre Ann Arbor, MI Premier Lawrence Tech University (ACHA) 2019
Bret Berry Fenton, MO Premier University of West Virginia (ACHA) 2020
Joe DiGiulio San Jose, CA Premier Neumann University 2020
Brady Mistler Lake Stevens, WA Premier Neumann University 2020
Daniel McGeever Clayton, NC Premier New England College 2020
Dominic Loubert Quebec, QUE Premier Adrian College 2020
Kohl Hedquist Tempe, AZ Premier Gustavus Adolphus College 2020
Tag Hilliard Virginia Beach, VA Premier James Madison University (ACHA) 2020
Sam Mudd St. Louis, MO Premier St. Olaf College 2020

Columbus Mavericks

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Mitchell Gillespie Hilliard, OH Premier Kent State University (ACHA) 2020

Connecticut Jr. Rangers

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Nick Johnson Dallas, TX Premier Trinity College 2015
Bobby Polachek Kingston, PA Premier Fredonia 2015
Tim Perron Northborough, MA Premier Plymouth State 2015
Emile Levesque Quebec, Canada Premier Salem State 2015
Fabio Klaey Langnau, Switzerland Premier Castleton State 2015
Nick Abbene Merrick, NY Premier Tufts University 2015
Connor Graham Norfolk, MA Premier Western New England 2015
Mark Leprine New Fairfield, CT Premier Colby College 2016
Frank Pinho Westfield, NJ Premier Stevenson University 2016
Ryan Flynn Saratoga Springs, NY Premier Stevenson University 2016
Harry Kramer Wexford, PA Premier Elmira College 2016
Bryan Nelson Shrewsbury, MA Premier University of Connecticut 2016
Chris Vicario Cranston, RI Premier Fitchburg State 2016
Zach Coppola Tarrytown, NY Premier Saint Olaf College 2016
Brendan Dawson Medway, MA Premier Middlebury College 2016
Carlos Fornaris Miami, FL Premier New England College 2016
Dominic Brenza Camp Hill, PA Premier Stevenson University 2016
David Lappin Chicago, IL Premier Suffolk University 2016
Johan Blomquist Stockholm, Sweden Premier University of Wisconsin 2016
Mark Bowen Harrison, NJ Premier Stevenson University 2016
Brendan Donohue New Hope, PA Premier University of New England 2017
Jordan Rose Powell, OH Premier Wesleyan University 2017
Selbern Narby Huntington, NY Premier St. Michael's College 2017
Blake Carrick Orland Park, NY Premier Trinity College 2017
Jimmy Poreda Tonawanda, NY Premier SUNY-Pittsburgh 2017
Matthew Chisholm Scituate, MA Premier Saint Anselm College 2017
Paul Capozzi Lake Forest, IL Premier Connecticut College 2017
Kyle Thibodeaux Glastonbury, CT Premier, 18U Endicott College 2017
Max Rasberg Columbus, OH Premier University of New England 2017
Cade Alami Bedford, NY 16U Providence College 2017
John DeRoche Lynnfield, MA NCDC University of Vermont 2018
Michael Gurska Revere, MA NCDC Wilkes University 2018
Conor O'Brien Pinellas Park, FL NCDC Endicott College 2018
Jan Stefka Olomouc, CZE NCDC American International College 2018
Devon Schell Scarsdale, NY NCDC Wilkes University 2018
Drew Hickey New Canaan, CT NCDC University of New Hampshire 2018
Noah Strawn Wareham, MA NCDC Endicott College 2019
Demetrios Stefanou Tabernacle, NJ NCDC Western New England University 2019
Colten Lancaster Charlie Lake, BC NCDC Western New England University 2019
Takato Cox Huntington Beach, CA NCDC Simon Fraser University 2019
Rece Bergeman Newark, DE NCDC Fitchburgh State University 2019
Troy Kobryn Hillsborough, NJ NCDC Merrimack College 2019
Kevin Lassman Parkland, FL NCDC Hobart College 2020
Everett Wardle Hewlett, NY NCDC Skidmore College 2020
Nick Cozzi Greenlawn, NY NCDC Skidmore College 2020
Tate Brandon Irvington, NY NCDC Skidmore College 2020
Troy Daniels Suffern, NY NCDC Skidmore College 2020
Robert Carr Tappan, NY NCDC Skidmore College 2020
Jonah Gold Rolling Hills Estates, CA NCDC Williams College 2020
Jin Lee Pearl River, NY NCDC Middlebury College 2020
Cam Cokinos Cambridge, MA NCDC Tufts University 2020
Peter Richetelli West Haven, CT Premier, 16U Salem State University 2019
Trent Shanley Hillsdale, NJ Premier, 18U Fitchburg State University 2019
C.J. Hapward West Caldwell, NJ NCDC Colby College 2020
Joe Mancuso Pottstown, PA NCDC SUNY-Plattsburgh 2020
Trevor Clemson Westfield, NJ NCDC Fitchburg State University 2020
Rece Bergeman Newark, DE NCDC Fitchburg State University 2020
Troy Kobryn Hillsborough, MA NCDC Merrimack College 2020

Connecticut Nighthawks

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Joey Eben Reading, PA Premier Lebanon Valley College 2017
Daniel Gunning Newport, RI Premier UMass Dartmouth 2017
Gavin O'Neill Womelsdorf, PA Premier Suffolk University 2017
Jack Pierson Livonia, MI Premier Framingham State University 2017
Dylan Schoen Elliott City, MD Premier SUNY Geneseo 2017
Daniel Smith Bow, NH Premier Elmira College 2017
Kirk Underwood Littleton ,CO Premier Chatham University 2017
Brock Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Premier University of Arkansas 2017
Drew Goupille Bedford, MI Premier Anna Maria College 2018
Jordan Shephard Bakersfield, CA Premier Embry-Riddle Aero. College 2018
Tristan Plummer Scarborough, ME Premier Anna Maria College 2018
Jason Diamond Lakeville, CT Premier Becker College 2018
Karl Wright Cambridge, MA Premier College of St. Scholastica 2018
Jack Belmas Annapolis, MD Premier Loyola - Maryland 2018
Guy Badeau Granby, CT Premier Westfield State University 2018
Matt Radder West Seneca, NY Premier Fitchburg State University 2019
Josh Kippenhan Hibbing, MN Premier Becker College 2019
Michael Cammasso Bristol, CT Premier Becker College 2019
Tim Hazelton Commack, NY Premier Stony Brook University 2019
Brendan Patterson Saugus, MA Premier Anna Maria College 2019

CP Dynamo

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Ben Fleischman Red Hook, NY 18U Elmira College 2017
Moe Acee Ballston Spa, NY 16U St. Lawrence 2017

Decatur Blaze

Conor Mulcahy Orland Park, IL Southern Illinois U.-Edwardsville 2018
Adam Lindeman Beaver Dam, WI Illinois State University 2018
Mario LoRusso Bartlett, IL Indiana Tech (ACHA) 2020
Trey Dill Nashville, TN Indiana Tech (ACHA) 2020

DME Hockey (formerly Daytona Racers)

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Brian Leffler Topeka, KS USP3HL Augustana University (ACHA) 2017

Dells Ducks

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Chris Vella Rochester NY Elite SUNY-Morrisville 2017
Sherman Mowery Kentwood, MI Elite Westfield State University 2017
Nick Levesque Manassas, VA Elite Post University 2017
Gennaro Anzevino Hackensack, NJ Elite Elmira College 2017
Wyatt Nielson Sioux Falls, SD Elite Gustavus Adolphus 2017
Pat Freeman Quincy, MA Elite Waldorf University (NAIA) 2017
Zander Zafiro Williams Bay, WI Premier Trine University (ACHA) 2018
David Kaplan* Vernon Hills, MI Elite Univ. of Wisconsin-Superior 2018
Brayden Cooper Clinton, WI Premier Univ. of Northern Illinois (ACHA) 2019
Emil Norrman Kungsbacka, SWE Premier Buffalo State College 2019
Gio Mueller Beaver Dam, WI Premier Northern Michigan University (ACHA) 2019
Alec Scarsella Flint, MI Premier Cleary University (ACHA) 2019
Tyler Szturm Thunder Bay, ON Premier Iowa State University (ACHA) 2020

Detroit Fighting Irish

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Cody Dombrowski Davie, FL USP3HL Trine University 2017
Frank Barabas Such Lyon, MI USP3HL Adrian College (ACHA) 2017
Richie Hayward Livonia, MI Premier Concordia University (NAI) 2017
Kyle Mayes Trenton, MI Premier Davenport University 2017
Austin McKibbin Trenton, MI Premier Davenport University 2017
Tyler Majewski Oxford, MI Premier Davenport University 2018
Tyler Blackburn Westland, MI Premier Davenport University 2018
Nic Fernandez White Lake, MI Premier Oakland University 2018
Cameron Westbrook Portage, MI Premier Western Michigan University (ACHA) 2018
Zachary Perry Waterford, MI Premier Cleary University (ACHA) 2019
Christopher Hays Monroe, MI Premier Trine University (ACHA) 2019
Dalton Cummings Metamora, MI Premier Cleary University (ACHA) 2019
Richie Allgood Elkridge, MD Premier Cleary University (ACHA) 2019

Eugene Generals

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Brett Sparks Portland, OR USP3HL Eastern Washington 2017

Florida Jr. Blades

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Tyler O'Mara Syracuse, NY USP3HL King's College 2017
Evan Maxey Fort Myers, FL Premier Florida Gulf Coast U. 2018
Derek Becker Traverse City, MI Premier Grand Valley State U. 2018
Trevor Wolf Wellington, FL Elite McKendree University 2018
Ben Yaakoby Leland, MI Premier Colorado University 2018
Dylan Thompson Cape Coral, FL Premier, Elite Maryville University 2019

Florida Eels

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Christoph Pontasch* Perrysburg, OH Elite Ohio State University (ACHA) 2015
Jordan Court Fort Myers, FL Elite, USP3HL Neumann University 2017
Mike Gennello East Windsor, NJ Elite Framingham State 2017
Nolan Greene Quincy, MA Elite, USP3HL Framingham State 2017
Zac Boyle Wichita, KS Elite, USP3HL Neumann University 2017
David Stonebraker Pittsburgh, PA Elite Kings College 2017
Richard Doherty* Warren, MI Elite Bryn Athyn College 2017
Colin Jones Overland Park, KS Elite Stevenson University 2017
Daniel Condon* Bonita Springs, FL USP3HL Bryn Athyn College 2017
Jason Posner Rockville Center, NY USP3HL Boston College (ACHA) 2017
Clayton Boyd Fort Myers, FL Premier Neumann University 2017
Mathe Helt Little Silver, NJ Elite Bryant University 2017
Zach Briscoe* Kensington, MD Elite, USP3HL Lawrence University 2017
Trey Kovalick* Arlington, VA Elite Penn State - Behrend 2017
A.J. Giordano Broomfield, CO Elite, Premier Iowa State University 2018
Jeremy Hamerquist Woodland Park, CO Premier William Paterson University 2018
Alec Parr Spokane, WA Premier Trine University (ACHA) 2018
Jonas Hostovecky Bratislava, Slovakia Premier Anna Maria College 2018
Brian Kozek Chicago, IL Premier Framingham State University 2018
Sean Doyle Naples, FL Premier Concordia Univ. (ACHA) 2018
Nick Magill-Diaz* Clawson, MI Elite Trine University 2018
Kellen Crowther Fort Myers, FL Premier Marian University (ACHA) 2018
Brandon Rosario Glen Rock, NJ Premier Neumann University 2018
Bryce Freel Osceola, IN Premier Northland College 2018
Caden Tchop Superior, WI Premier Waldorf University 2018
Rajhan Munnings Turks & Caicos Premier Thomas College 2018
Cory Richardson* Greeley, CO Elite Finlandia University 2018
Corey Altieri Buffalo, NY Elite University of Central Florida 2018
Petr Staif* Zruc-Senec, CZE Premier Worcester State University 2018
Gabriel Hemstrom Stockholm, SWE Premier New England College 2019
Hayden Haldane Clifton Park, NY Premier New England College 2019
Anthony Sozio Cape Coral, FL Elite Florida Atlantic University 2018
Ayodele Adeniye* Columbus, OH Elite University of Alabama-Huntsville 2019
Jaymen Swygert Summerville, SC Premier Thomas College 2019
JP Montmarquette Ste. Therese, QC Premier Davenport University 2019
Jace D'Alessandro Montreal, QC Premier Albertus Magnus College 2019
Colton Crabtree Brighton, CO Premier Davenport University 2019
Thomas Steere Exeter, NH Premier/Elite University of New Hampshire (ACHA) 2019
Gabriel Hemstrom Stockholm, SWE Premier New England College 2019
Hayden Haldane Clifton Park, NY Premier New England College 2019
Marc-Alexandre Quintal Redmond, WA Elite Western Michigan University 2019
Jonah Barrager Wichita, KS Elite Lynn University 2019
Daniel McCormick Barrie, ONT Elite Maryville University 2019
Richie Allgood* Elkridge, MD Premier, 18U Cleary University 2019
Adam Burtzlaff Broomfield, CO Premier/Elite Bowling Green State University 2020
Tor Modin Sodertalje, SWE Premier KTH Royal Inst. of Technology (UHL) 2020

Hampton Road Whalers

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Vaden McManus Fayetteville, NC Elite Utica College 2017
Liam Walsh Lessburg, VA Elite Stevenson University 2017
Brendon Zack Sarvar, PA Elite Buffalo State College 2017
Travis Volmert Goose Creek, SC Elite Bryn Athyn College 2017
Seamus O'Kane Hinsdale, IL Elite Kings College 2017
Tal Finberg Livingston, NJ Elite Johnson & Wales 2017
Cole Hegimo Commerce Two., MI Elite, USP3HL Oakland University (ACHA) 2017
Jonah Lainesse Fenton, MI USP3HL Oakland University (ACHA) 2017
Billy Brock Brownstown, MI Elite UM-Dearborn (ACHA) 2017
Regen Cavanagh* Chesapeake, VA Premier Utica College 2018
Sean Dickson Millbrae, CA Premier Utica College 2018
Everett Yasinski Seattle, WA Elite Iowa State University 2018
Riley Wagner Washington, IL Premier Concordia Univ.-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018
Trent Wydrowski Bellevue, PA Premier Trine University 2018
John Horn Chesapeake, VA Premier Lawrence Tech 2018
Ryan Lorenz Palm Beach, FL Elite Florida Gulf Coast University 2018
Gary Eastlack Mantua, NJ Elite University of Kentucky 2018
John Moncovich Wilmington, NC Premier Utica College 2019
Brandon Osmundson Chesapeake, VA Premier Utica College 2019
Jaxon Rutkowski Rome, NY Premier Utica College 2019
Max Loga East Tawas, MI Premier Lebanon Valley College 2019
Conner Hunt Frisco, TX Premier Manhattanville College 2019
Matt Hanchon Bemidji, MN Premier Southern New Hampshire U. 2019
Blake Bjella Mesa, AZ Premier Worcester State University 2019
Chris Ciolek Orchard Park, NY Premier Worcester State University 2019
Grant Parrish Prior Lake, MN Premier University of Tampa 2019
Cody Wilson Virginia Beach, VA Elite West Virginia University 2019
Tanner Davis Monroeville, PA Elite Williston State College 2019
Jorai Bart Rotterdam, NED Elite Lawrence Tech University 2019
Alec Lindberg Bedford, NH Premier Saint Michael's College 2019
Brandon Leitz Savage, MN Premier Saint John's University 2019
Brendan Borg Grand Blanc, MI Premier SUNY-Morrisville 2019
Conall Muldoon Wichita, KS Premier Western Washington U. (ACHA) 2020
Bobby Brouwer Wilmington, NC Premier UNC-Wilmington (ACHA) 2020
Cameron Knowlton Virginia Beach, VA Elite Lawrence Tech University (ACHA) 2020
Liam Smiley Chesapeake, VA Elite Liberty University (ACHA) 2020
Jacob Kaplan Bowie, MD Premier SUNY-Morrisville 2020
Chris Mott Nesconset, NY Premier SUNY-Morrisville 2020
Thomas McGuire Massapequa, NY Premier Neumann University 2020

Hartford Jr. Wolfpack

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Patrick Cunningham Branford, CT Premier, Elite Post University 2017
Liam Christiano Trumbull, CT Premier Western New England University 2018
Eli Bloom Stonington, CT Premier University of Rhode Island 2018
Tyler Paine West Haven, CT Premier University of New Haven 2018
Alex Toueg Montreal, Que. Premier Wentworth Inst. of Technology 2018
Zane Angelopoulos Dover, NH Premier New England College 2018

Hudson Havoc

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Ben Lamm Ludington, MI Premier Chatham University 2019
Manny Hertel-Bauman St. Paul, MN Premier University of Toledo 2019
Wyatt Knipfer Cottage Grove, WI Premier Anna Maria College 2019
Case Moioffer Balsam Lake, WI Premier U. of Wisconsin-Eau Claire (ACHA) 2019
Max Wigfield Oak Park, IL Premier Chatham University 2020
Chris Dusek Dallas, TX Premier Chatham University 2020
Connor McMahan Huntington Beach, CA Premier University of Tampa (ACHA) 2020

Ironwood Yoopers

Sean Pilet Seattle, WA Lawrence Tech 2018
C.J. Sorensen Marenisco, MI Grand Valley State 2018
Simo Huhtanen Columbus, OH Milwaukee School of Engineering 2018

Islanders Hockey Club

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Austin Goldstein Saugus, MA Premier Northeastern University 2017
Liam Darcy South Berwick, ME Premier, 18U New Hampshire 2017
Cam Spicer Erie, CO Premier Maine 2017
Austin Lemieux Sewickley, PA Premier Arizona State 2017
Zach Mirageas* Newburyport, MA Premier Air Force 2017
Jack Moran* North Reading, MA Premier Maine 2017
Mike Falanga East Haven, CT Premier SUNY- Plattsburgh 2017
Brendan Murphy Fair Haven, NJ Premier Colby College 2017
Connor Minch Elmira, NY Premier Buffalo State 2017
Corey Goldstein Saugus, MA Premier Amherst College 2017
Colin VanDerVeen Duxbury, MA Premier Bowdoin College 2017
Mason Babbidge Huntsville, AL Elite Tufts University 2017
Danny Ferri North Reading, MA Elite Westfield State University 2017
Patrick Gagliardi Bedford, NH Elite, 18U Franklin Perice 2017
Joe Mortillaro Lakeland, FL Elite Suffolk University 2017
Anthony Giacomin Drexel Hill, PA Elite Post University 2017
Ryan McNelis Havertown, PA Elite Post University 2017
Adam Schaffer Defiance, OH Elite Trine University 2017
Justin Pearson Nashua, NH NCDC Yale University 2018
Mark Cheremeta Parkland, FL NCDC Boston University 2018
George Sennott North Andover, MA NCDC Salve Regina University 2018
Tyler Levine Laguna Beach, CA NCDC Wesleyan University 2018
Justin Marler Naples, FL NCDC Hamilton College 2018
Jason Bilski Pittsburgh, PA Premier Castleton State University 2018
Devan Sheth Ashland, MA Premier Assumption College 2018
Michael Zampanti Winthrop, MA Premier Assumption College 2018
Trevor Hott Idaho Falls, ID Premier Saint Anselm College 2018
Michal Soustal Prague, Czech Republic Premier Saint Anselm College 2018
Nick Wardstrom Discovery Bay, CA Premier Suffolk University 2018
John Garrity Dublin, CA Premier Suffolk University 2018
Matt Thomson* Reading, MA Premier Northeastern University 2018
Ben Nelson York, ME Premier Norwich University 2018
Matt Dillon Shrewsbury, MA NCDC Salve Regina University 2018
Louis-Felix St-Jean Montreal, QC NCDC Salve Regina University 2018
Mark Gallant Concord, MA NCDC, 18U, 16U Dartmouth College 2018
Justin Ferguson Hudson, NH NCDC Dartmouth College 2018
Derek Nussbaum Weston, CT Premier Suffolk University 2018
Chris Melendez Miami, FL Premier Salem State University 2018
Matt Yianacopolus Wakefield, MA Premier Salem State University 2018
Andrew Lusignan Brigham, QUE Premier Keene State College 2018
Ryan Gorbett Cleveland Heights, OH Premier Franklin Pierce University 2018
Nick Parody Harrisburg, PA NCDC Canisius College 2018
Ryan Hogg Duncan, BC NCDC SUNY-Plattsburgh 2018
Hunter Lyonnais Lake Worth, FL Premier Post University 2018
Jack Carter San Diego, CA Elite Mercyhurst (ACHA) 2019
Thomas Andersen Manassas, VA Premier Hamline University 2019
Hunter Carrick Orland Park, IL NCDC Penn State University 2019
Andrew Andary Macomb, MI NCDC Saint Anselm College 2019
Ismael Ralsten Huntington Beach, CA NCDC Bryn Athyn College 2019
Anthony Ceolin Simsbury, CT Premier, Elite Fitchburg State University 2019
Ryan Kenny Toronto, ONT Premier Stevenson University 2019
Kyle Spurr Auburn, MA Elite Lawrence Tech 2019
Ty Schafer Clark, NJ NCDC Stonehill College 2019
Samuel Feldman* St-Laurent, QUE NCDC Skidmore College 2019
Blake Colman Needham, MA NCDC Stevenson University 2019
Seth Stadheim Lyme, NH NCDC Connecticut College 2019
Zach Nelson Hudson, MA NCDC, 18U, 16U New England College 2020
Luca Marini Coral Springs, FL NCDC, 16U Plymouth State University 2020
Kalle Andersson Stockholm, SWE NCDC Plymouth State University 2020
Sam Dorfman Cooper City, FL Premier University of Iowa (ACHA) 2020
Eric Lester Methuen, MA Premier New England College 2020
Brett Tibbs Mount Airy, MD Premier SUNY-Morrisville 2020
Jacob Thomason Youngstown, NY Premier Salem State University 2020
Quinn McCarthy Dorchester, MA NCDC Nichols College 2020
Mason Beecher Billerica, MA NCDC Skidmore College 2020
Thomas Finck St. James, NY NCDC Skidmore College 2020
Paul Bryer Clarkston, MI NCDC SUNY-Plattsburgh 2020
Maxime Dumas Quebec City, QUE NCDC Johnson and Wales University 2020
Matthew Tartaglio Sugarland, TX Premier Plymouth State University 2020
Liam Lyons Gloucester, MA Premier Saint Anselm College 2020
Justin Stairs Caledon, ONT Premier Castleton University 2020
Jacob Zacharewicz Riverhead, NY NCDC Brown University 2020

Jersey Hitmen

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Walker Sommer Avon, OH Premier Air Force 2017
Khristian Acosta Port Monmouth, NJ Premier, U18, U16 Quinnipiac 2017
Simon Boyko Mississauga, ON Premier Vermont 2017
Brendan Less Kinnelon, NJ Premier Dartmouth College 2017
Joachim Weberg Oslo, NORWAY Premier Brown University 2017
Tucker deYoung Lake Bluff, IL Premier US Military Academy (Army) 2017
John Laurito Johnston, RI Premier University of IllinoisS 2017
Tyler Harmon Ramsey, NJ Premier, 18U, 16U Vermont 2017
Daniel Woolfenden Seattle, WA Premier Williams College 2017
Jake Simons Coral Springs, FL Premier Endicott College 2017
Jack DeMatteo New Lenox, IL Premier Aurora University 2017
William Yates Grosse Pointe, MI Premier St. Norbert 2017
Tucker Bender Snohomish, WA Premier St. Thomas 2017
Chris Brunner-Grande Short Hills, NJ Elite, USP3HL Chatham University 2017
Zach Briscoe Kensington, MD Elite, USP3HL Lawrence University 2017
Braden Brown Plano, TX Premier Liberty University (ACHA) 2017
Todd Goehring* Middletown, NJ USP3HL, 18U Sacred Heart 2017
Wade Novak* Jefferson, NJ 16U Union College 2017
Kyle Hartman Raleigh NC Premier Geneseo State (SUNY) 2017
Dylan Healey Goshen, NY Premier, 18U Trinity College 2017
Oscar Skiƶld Stockholm, Sweden NCDC, Premier University of Wisconsin 2017
Robert Hampton Middletown, NJ 18U Northeastern University 2017
Ryan Finnegan Tecumseh, KS NCDC Lindenwood University 2018
Jeffrey Losurdo Elmshurst, IL NCDC Dartmouth College 2018
Daniel Winslow Fairfield, CT NCDC Quinnipiac University 2018
Luke Edgerton Wheeling, WV NCDC Niagara University 2018
Austin Tonkovich Canonsburg, PA NCDC Wilkes University 2018
Danny Reidel Wayne, NJ Premier Wilkes University 2018
Martan Yelle Geneva, IL NCDC University of Wisconsin-Superior 2018
Matt Cousino Burlington, VT NCDC Elmira College 2018
Anthony Tzveyn Skokie, IL NCDC Aurora University 2018
Connor Quinn Sewickley, PA NCDC Hobart College 2018
Austen Halpin Flower Mound, TX NCDC Colby College 2018
Tyler Carangelo Hamden, CT NCDC Salve Regina University 2018
Kristofer Carlson Centreville, VA NCDC University of Alaska-Anchorage 2018
Kyle Hallbauer Howell, NJ 16U, 18U Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2018
Todd Goehring Middletown, NJ Elite, 18U Sacred Heart University 2018
Charles Stewart Littleton, CO Premier Lawrence University 2018
Darius Radiszewski Bayville, NJ Premier Morrisville State College 2018
Aiden Beck Coraopolis, PA Premier Robert Morris University 2018
Ben Pirko Bethesda, MD NCDC Union College 2019
Simon Boyko Mississauga, ONT Premier University of Vermont 2019
Khristian Acosta Middletown, NJ Premier, 16U Mercyhurst University 2019
Tanner Palocsik Aliquippa, PA NCDC Dartmouth College 2019
Connor Murphy Hudson Falls, NY NCDC Northeastern University 2019
Brett Callahan Westmont, IL NCDC American International College 2019
Antoine Belisle St-Bruno, QUE NCDC Middlebury College 2019
Josh Chapman Weare, NH NCDC Connecticut College 2019
Collin Heinold Charleston, SC NCDC University of New England 2019
Philip Elgstam Stockholm, SWE NCDC Norwich University 2019
Remy Parker Montclair, NJ NCDC University of Maine 2019
Krystof Stuchik Kmov, CZE NCDC Albertus Magnus College 2019
Josh Mead Sparta, NJ Premier Lawrence University 2020
Matthew Paiotti Oakland, NJ Premier, Elite Framingham State University 2020
Austin Master Broomall, PA Premier Stevenson University 2020
Connor Tait Boyds, MD NCDC Quinnipiac University 2020
Tyler Coffey Hamilton, NJ NCDC, 18U, 16U Colorado College 2020
Tyler Borsch Maple Grove, MN NCDC Dartmouth College 2020
Trevor Smith Raleigh, NC NCDC University of Vermont 2020
Perry Winfree Cary, NC NCDC University of Maine 2020
Greg Koutsomitis East Amherst, NY NCDC SUNY-Geneseo 2020`
Jericho Petkovich St. Catherines, ONT NCDC Trinity College 2020
Cameron Trejchel Erie, PA NCDC Endicott College 2020
Josh Waters Collegeville, PA NCDC Dartmouth College 2020
Mickey Burns Wayne, NJ NCDC, 18U, 16U University of Vermont 2020
Nolan Barrett Glen Ridge, NJ 16U Merrimack College 2020
Christian Brune Skillman, NJ NCDC Merrimack College 2020
John Campomenosi Wayne, NJ NCDC, 18U, 16U Quinnipiac University 2020
Michael Kane Guilford, CT NCDC College of The Holy Cross 2020
Whim Stalberg Frolunda, SWE NCDC University of Vermont 2020
Vilho Saariluoma Helsinki, FIN NCDC Bentley University 2020
Ryan McInchak* Trenton, MI NCDC American International College 2020
Jake Begley Mahtomedi, MN NCDC Colorado College 2020
Gavin Abric Hayward, WI NCDC U.S. Military Academy 2020
Cameron Fernandez Fairfield, CT NCDC Connecticut College 2020
Noah Kane Buffalo, NY NCDC Mercyhurst University 2020
David Tomeo West Caldwell, NJ NCDC Sacred Heart University 2020

Jersey Shore Whalers

Tom Holowchuk Jackson, NJ Premier William Paterson 2018
Ryan Lambert Lincroft, NJ Premier Framingham State University 2019
Nick LaBianca Jackson, NJ Premier Slippery Rock University 2019
Ken Fogarty Old Bridge, NJ Premier Liberty University (ACHA) 2019

Junior Bruins

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Jack Quinlivan Shrewsbury, MA Premier Maine 2017
Joe Cipollone Purchase, NY Premier New Hampshire 2017
Nick Sanford Morristown, NJ Premier, Elite, USP3HL, 18U Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2017
Billy Carrabino New Canaan, CT Premier Northeastern 2017
Bradley Stone Buckinghamshire, GB Premier University of Connecticut 2017
Charlie Kelleher* Longmeadow, MA Premier, 18U New Hampshire 2017
Jacob Schmidt-Svejstrup* Charlottenlund, Denmark Premier Maine 2017
Mike Robinson* Bedford, NH Premier New Hampshire 2017
Greg Pezza Greenville, RI Premier, Elite Connecticut College 2017
Nick Polsinelli Galloway, NJ Premier Trinity College 2017
AJ Villella* Roseneath, PEI Premier University of Maine 2017
Guus Van Nes Dordrecht, Netherlands NCDC Quinnipiac University 2018
Elijah Harris Haverhill, MA NCDC Endicott College 2018
Adam Mercer Belchertown, MA NCDC Norwich University 2018
Ethan Roswell Paradise Valley, AZ NCDC Bentley University 2018
Kyle Delmaestro Syosset, NY NCDC Skidmore College 2018
Justin Miller Franklin, MA NCDC Nazareth College 2018
Kevin O'Leary New Canaan, CT NCDC Trinity College 2018
Drew O'Connor Wayne, NJ NCDC Dartmouth College 2018
Jack Nickels Carol Stream, IL NCDC Milwaukee School of Eng. 2018
Harrison Markell Andover, MA NCDC Dartmouth College 2018
Dallas Farrell Roseneath, PEI NCDC, Premier University of Maine 2018
Matt Gould Weymouth, MA Premier Providence College 2018
Riley Prattson Windsor, CT NCDC Trinity College 2018
Yaniv Perets Dollard-des-Ormeaux, Que. NCDC Quinnipiac University 2018
Sean Keohan Milton, MA NCDC Dartmouth College 2018
Erik Bargholtz Appleton, WI NCDC Michigan State University 2018
Joseph Carbone Marshfield, PA Premier Westfield State University 2018
Michael D'Ambrosio Centreville, MD Premier Assumption College 2018
Chris Stalmok Paxton, MA Premier Assumption College 2018
Adam Romano Bellingham, MA Premier Suffolk University 2019
Peter Nugent Bellingham, MA Premier Suffolk University 2019
Cam Boudreau Salem, NH NCDC Quinnipiac University 2019
Matt Allen Smithfield, RI NCDC Union College 2019
Luke Rowe Succasunna, NJ NCDC Air Force Academy 2019
Jamie Armstrong Warwick, RI NCDC Boston University 2019
Michael Brown Belmont, MA NCDC Merrimack College 2018
Nik Allain North Branford, CT NCDC Yale University 2019
Robby Griffin Burlington, MA NCDC University of New Hampshire 2019
Casey Carreau Acushnet, MA NCDC Boston College 2019
Jack Silich Long Grove, IL NCDC Quinnipiac University 2019
Jacob King Sheffield, MA NCDC Endicott College 2019
Ian Carpentier Worcester, MA NCDC, Premier, 18U, 16U Yale University 2019
Johnny Mulera Rockville, MD NCDC University of Maine 2019
Kris Cecere Littleton, MA Elite Univ. of West Virginia (ACHA) 2019
Zach Pendenza Derry, NH Premier, 16U Becker College 2019
Devyn Barrett Lancaster, MA Premier, Elite University of Toledo (ACHA) 2019
Cameron Walsh Salem, NH Premier, Elite University of Louisville (ACHA) 2019
Sebastian Laquerre Levis, QUE Premier Albertus Magnus College 2019
Nolan Moore Concord, MA NCDC Middlebury College 2020
Ben Thomas Ashburnham, MA NCDC Endicott College 2020
Matt Cormier Waltham, MA NCDC Babson College 2020
Thomas Gale Kirkland, QUE NCDC College of the Holy Cross 2020
Michael Holland Charlotte, NC NCDC Miami University 2020

Kalkaska Rhinos

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Sean Schirripa Bethlehem, PA USP3HL Trine University 2017
Ryan Cote Arlington, MA USP3HL New England College 2017
Joshua Miller Paramount, CA USP3HL Adrian College (ACHA) 2017

Lansing Wolves

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Brendan Smith Birch Run, MI Premier Oakland University (ACHA) 2019
Jeremy Skaife Rockville, MD Premier Johnson and Wales 2019
Ryan Hembree Covington, OH Premier Mercyhurst University (ACHA) 2019

Metro Jets

Devlin Macaulay Clarkston, MI Premier New England College 2019
Jhuwon Davis Southgate, MI Premier New England College 2019
Cory Schwartz Warren, MI Premier Oakland University (ACHA) 2019
Jeremy Schwartz Warren, MI Premier Oakland University (ACHA) 2019
Anthony Carlier Clinton Township, MI Premier Rochester College (ACHA) 2019
Anthony Recchia Shelby Township, MI Premier Rochester College (ACHA) 2019
Joey Bruce Wixom, MI Premier Grand Valley State University (ACHA) 2019
Shane Haggerty Grandville, MI Premier Grand Valley State University (ACHA) 2019
Zack Kippe Goodrich, MI Premier Grand Valley State University (ACHA) 2019
Josef Mehall Berkley, MI Premier Assumption College 2019
Kyle McCauley Chesterfield Township, MI Premier Cleary University (ACHA) 2019
Brian Tallieu Davison, MI Premier Lawrence University 2019
Rhett Limback Alpena, MI Premier U. of Michigan-Dearborn (ACHA) 2019
Brock Taylor Cadillac, MI Premier (MJDP) Trine University (ACHA) 2019
Brady Hanson Northville, MI Premier Indiana Tech (ACHA) 2020
Anthony Crews West Bloomfield, MI Premier (MJDP) Concordia Univ.-Ann Arbor (ACHA) 2020
Michael Paul Detroit, MI Premier (MJDP) Grand Canyon University (ACHA) 2020
Mitchell Hoon Evansville, IN Premier (MJDP) Aquinas College (ACHA) 2020
Zach Rais Livonia, MI Premier Lawrence Tech University (ACHA) 2020
Logan Davis Byron Center, MI Premier (MJDP) 2020 Davenport University (ACHA) 2020
Trevor Granzow Ray, MI Premier Liberty University (ACHA) 2020
Dylan Tegtmeyer Fort Wayne, IN Premier Indiana Tech University (ACHA) 2020
Brodie Thornton Macomb Township Premier Adrian College (ACHA) 2020
DeVon Fields Detroit, MI Premier Adrian College (ACHA) 2020
Kyle Gierman* Shelby Township, MI Premier Lawrence University 2020
Justin Renzi Canton, MI Premier New England College 2020
Cameron Conover Fenton, MI Premier Finlandia University 2020
Nolan Turi Canton, MI Premier Finlandia University 2020
Garrett Johnson Grand Blanc, MI Premier Aurora University 2020

Minnesota Blue Ox

Levin Meier Winkler, MB Williston State University 2018
Luca Perret Utzigen, SUI Williston State University 2018
Chris Ciolek* Orchard Park, NY Worcester State University 2018
Gunner Gibbs Grand Forks, ND University of Jamestown 2019
Alex Timm Sand Creek, WI Finlandia University 2019
Philip Schader Klagenfurt, AUT Finlandia University 2019
Eric Worre Chanhassen, MN Concordia College 2019
Levin Meier Winkler, MAN Williston State 2019
Bailey Emery Dassel, MN University of Louisville 2019
Colton Ryan Coon Rapids, MN University of Louisville 2019
Ryan Cobb Apple Valley, MN University of Louisville 2019
Tyler DePuy Yardley, PA Penn State-Harrisburg (ACHA) 2019
Jon Koester St. Charles, MO Iowa State University (ACHA) 2019
Josh Greune Raleigh, NC Calvin College (ACHA) 2019
Grant Smith Olathe, KS Univ. of Nevada-Las Vegas 2020
Oliver De Croock Lugano, SUI St. Olaf College 2020

Minnesota Moose

Dylan Gast White Bear Lake, MN Premier Gustavus Adolphus College 2018
Riley Keays Brookfield, WI Premier Univ. of Wisconsin-Milwaukee 2018
Matej Krasny Plzen, Czech Rep. Premier Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018
Gavin Proeh Highland Park, IL Premier Anna Maria College 2018
Bronson Moore Kennewick, WA Premier Arizona State University (ACHA) 2018
Nate Ackerman Willmar, MN Premier Gustavus Adolphus College 2018
Jesse Anderson Wastage Beach, ONT Premier Morrisville State College 2018
Jack Hauswirth Arlington, TX Premier Arizona State U. (ACHA) 2019
Ryan Meagher New Lenox, IL Premier Trine University (ACHA) 2019
Janne Rukamp West De Pere, WI Premier Grand Canyon University (ACHA) 2019
Preston Larson Andover, MN Premier Grand Canyon University (ACHA) 2019
Tyler Jensen Beloit, WI Premier Lawrence University 2019
Ryan Kropp Northbrook, IL Premier Lake Forest College 2019
Jake Peterson Oak Creek, WI Premier University of St. Thomas 2019
Eric Malcarney Baar, SUI Premier Lebanon Valley College 2019
Jaeger Reed Crosslake, MN Premier St. John's University NCAA Div. III 2019
James Frantz Carlisle, OH Premier Iowa State University (ACHA) 2020
Justin Dumont Cumming, GA Premier University of Jamestown (ACHA) 2020
Lukas Brockman Elk River, MN Premier University of Jamestown (ACHA) 2020
Eli Kopish West Bend, WI Premier Iowa State University (ACHA) 2020
Matteo Menotti Libertyville, IL Premier Saint Mary's University 2020
Nick Gonrowski* New Hope, MN Premier University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point 2020
Chris Beyer Appleton, WI Premier Finlandia University 2020
Maximilian Haselbacher Vienna, AUT Premier Hamline University 2020
Casey Hormann St. Cloud, MN Premier Hamline University 2020
Mason Palmer Cumming, GA Premier Milwaukee School of Engineering 2020

Minnesota Mullets

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Sean Mallak Delano, MN Elite Chatham University 2017
Garrett Medina Freeland, MI Elite Calvin College (ACHA) 2017
Jack Scott Louisville, KY Elite University of Louisville (ACHA) 2017
Tommy Strelow Mahtomedi, MN Premier University of Colorado (ACHA) 2018
Dalton L'Allier Juneau, AK Premier Utah State University (ACHA) 2018
Jon Hansen Twig, MN Premier St. Scholastica University 2018
Tyler Chalupsky Mahtomedi, MN Premier Concordia University (WI) 2018
Castor Mattos Kaneohe, HI Premier Grand Canyon University 2019
Nate Holm Hastings, MN Premier Northland College 2019
Tyler Morrison Wakefield, MI Premier Northland College 2019
Hayden Ripley Scottdale, AZ Premier Ohio University 2019
Joe Brophy Coralville, IA Premier Nazareth College 2019
Niko Sinatra Niles, IL Premier St. Norbert (ACHA) 2020
Morgan Sweeney Hastings, MN Premier Waldorf University (ACHA) 2020
Luke Wright Orland Park, KS Premier Waldorf University (ACHA) 2020
Aaron Moots Ham Lake, MN Premier Bethel University (ACHA) 2020
Matt Bilsborough Muskegon, MI Premier Marian University (ACHA) 2020
Jack Bostedt Janesville, WI Premier College of St. Scholastica 2020
Cooper Hoheisel Chisago City, MN Premier Gustavus Adolphus College 2020
Sebastian Frank Wisconsin Dells, WI Premier Gustavus Adolphus College 2020

Motor City Hockey Club

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Trevor Pode St. Clair Shores, MI USP3HL Rochester College (ACHA) 2017
Justin Session Detroit, MI USP3HL Adrian College (ACHA) 2017
Kyle Berryman Chesterfield, MI Premier Adrian College (ACHA) 2018
Trevor Hunt Frasier, MN Premier Stevenson University (ACHA) 2018
Jared Selengowski St. Clare Shores, MI Premier Rochester College (ACHA) 2018
Renars Slisans Tukums, LAT Premier Rochester College (ACHA) 2018
Milan Rostovski Washington Twp., MI Premier Rochester College (ACHA) 2018
Daniel Ealy Warren, MI Premier Rochester College (ACHA) 2018
Dominic Yamarino Kennesaw, GA Premier Adrian College (ACHA) 2018
Joseph Oddo Mt. Clemons, MI Premier Cleary University (ACHA) 2019
Kyle Banks Detroit, MI Premier Rochester College (ACHA) 2019
Cameron Chabot Allen Park, MI Premier Indiana State (ACHA) 2019
Hunter Wahl Casco, MI Premier Northern Illinois University (ACHA) 2019
Alec Porzondek Macomb, MI Premier Northern Illinois University (ACHA) 2019
Collin O'Rourke Livonia, MI Premier Cleary University (ACHA) 2020
Cameron Willingham Detroit, MI Premier Concordia Univ.-Ann Arbor (ACHA) 2020
Tiago Ramirez Louisville, KY Premier University of Kentucky (ACHA) 2020

New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs

Derek Neal York Beach, ME Premier Salve Regina University 2018
Asa Palker Bedford, NH Premier Castleton State University 2018
Connor McAllister Henniker, NH Premier Western New England Univ. 2018
Timmy Grable Spring Lake, NJ Premier Stonehill College 2018
Sean Gavin Galena, OH Premier Worcester State University 2018
Will Robertson Concord, MA Premier Lawrence University 2018
Justin Goldman Davie, FL Premier Plymouth State University 2018
Justin Crawford Bensalem, PA Premier Adrian College 2018
Chris Lemay Salem, NH NCDC Saint Anselm College 2018
Matt Giroux Bedford, NH NCDC Endicott College 2018
Mitchell Shaheen North Andover, MA NCDC Endicott College 2019
Connor Amsley Carlisle, PA NCDC Endicott College 2019
Connor Amsley Carlisle, PA NCDC Endicott College 2019
Matt Hayes Salem, NH NCDC Saint Anselm College 2019
Jacob Laurin Stockholm, SWE NCDC Plymouth State University 2019
Jeremy Routh Hamden, CT NCDC Saint Michael's College 2019
Robbie Ferreira Haverhill, MA NCDC Suffolk University 2019
Felix Lamoureux Paris, FRA NCDC Hobart College 2019
Sam Turner Columbus, OH Premier Ohio University (ACHA) 2019
Tanner Derby Newburyport, MA Premier Westfield State University 2019
Petr Staif Zruc-Zenec, CZE Premier Worcester State University 2019
Collin Madrid Los Angeles, CA Premier Grand Canyon University 2019
Jason Schwartz Clemmons, NC Elite Roger Williams University (ACHA) 2019
Cam Barto Butler, PA Premier Iowa State University (ACHA) 2019
Jordan Hillman Pekin, IL Premier Iowa State University (ACHA) 2019
J.J. Berdal Wausau, Wis., NCDC Albertus Magnus College 2019
Jack Clarner Burke, VT NCDC Middlebury College 2019
Justin Damon St. Michael, MN Premier Gustavus Adolphus College 2019
Kieran Gardner Ashburn, VA Premier Post University 2019
Thomas Horak St. Louis, MO Premier Stonehill College 2019
Trent DeNuccio Leesburg, VA Premier SUNY-Geneseo 2020
Tyler Lyewski Orlando, FL Premier Anna Maria College 2020
Cam Speck Burnt Hills, NY Premier Endicott College 2020
Wil Crane Littleton, Colo. Premier Hobart College 2020
Kevin Lassman Parkland, FL Premier Hobart College 2020
Kevin Paganini Harrison, NY NCDC Milwaukee School of Engineering 2020
Matthew Pasquale North Reading, MA NCDC University of Connecticut 2020
Erik Dahl Prior Lake, MN NCDC Hamline University 2020
C.J. Duvall York, PA NCDC Hobart College 2020
Frank Anastasio North Babylon, NY NCDC, Premier Neumann University 2020
Patrick Murphy Londonderry, NH Premier Post University 2020

New York Aviators

Jacob Taylor Liberty, MO Premier Northland College 2018
Zach Ruley Evanston, IL Premier Northland College 2018
Tristan Archambault Peru, NY Premier Morrisville State College 2018
John Krapian Lowell, MA Premier Post University 2018
Artyom Puntus Minsk, Belarus Premier Finlandia University 2018
Keegan Brick Green Bay, WI Premier Becker College 2018
Andrew Dreher New York, NY Premier Becker College 2019
Nick Battaglia Staten Island, NY Premier Becker College 2019
Deiter Stange Niles, IL Premier Worcester State University 2019
Gunther Stange* Niles, IL Premier Worcester State University 2019
Egan Wolford San Jose, CA Premier Fitchburg State University 2019
Dillon Milliron Spokane, WA Premier Anna Maria College 2019
Cullen MacNicoll El Segundo, CA Elite Northern Illinois Univ. 2019

Northern Colorado Eagles

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
William Andersson* Vasteras, SWE Premier Chatham University 2020
Marshall Murphy* Little Canada, MN Premier Saint Michael's College 2020

Northern Cyclones

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Drennen Atherton Winter Haven, FL NCDC Sacred Heart University 2018
Coby Mack Casper, WY NCDC Army (West Point) 2018
Joey Moore Queensbury, NY NCDC Hamilton College 2018
Connor Matsinger New Britain, PA NCDC Lebanon Valley College 2018
Phil Erickson Eau Claire, WI NCDC Wilkes University 2018
Brian Sanzone Schaumburg, IL NCDC, Premier Colby College 2018
Aaron Aragon Whittier, CA NCDC University of New England 2018
Anthony Quatieri Danvers, MA NCDC Connecticut College 2018
Killian Hammersmith Glen Ellyn, IL Premier Saint Anselm College 2018
Anthony Iacullo Barrington, IL Premier Saint Anselm College 2018
Jake Cimarusti Buffalo Grove, IL Premier Saint Anselm College 2018
Augie Stevens Anchorage, AK Premier Stonehill College 2018
Michael Seoane Norwell, MA Premier Stonehill College 2018
Kyle Martin Westford, MA Premier Franklin Pierce University 2018
David Cambria West Bridgewater, MA Premier Franklin Pierce University 2018
Chris Stevenson Topeka, KS Premier Franklin Pierce University 2018
Sean Crowley Sandown, NH Premier Franklin Pierce University 2018
Billy Falter Wilmington, MA Premier Salem State University 2018
Brendan Elliott Sault Ste. Marie, MI Premier Gustavus Adolphus University 2018
Josh Chapman Buffalo, NY NCDC Connecticut College 2019
Lukas Uhler Upland, CA NCDC Connecticut College 2019
Artyom Borshyov Vitebsk, Belarus NCDC Quinnipiac University 2019
Jake Sutton Waterford, MI NCDC SUNY-Plattsburgh 2019
Thomas Albert Reading, MA NCDC Endicott College 2019
Parker Schultz Manhattan, IL NCDC Endicott College 2019
Will Gavin New Haven, CT NCDC Air Force Academy 2019
Guillaume Bose San Jose, CA Premier Wentworth Inst. of Tech. 2019
Sam Wood Lincoln University, PA Premier Castleton University 2019
Nick Howard Burlington, MA Premier Saint Anselm College 2019
John Wilson Frisco, TX Premier Saint Anselm College 2019
Brendan Ronan Saugus, MA Premier Worcester State University 2019
Hunter Ross Oakdale, PA Premier Johnson and Wales University 2019
Matt Irwin Billerica, MA Elite Framingham State University 2019
Alex LaPlante Londonderry, NH Premier New England College 2019
Guillaume Bose San Jose, CA Premier Wentworth Institute of Technology 2019
Brendan Schulte Fullerton, CA Premier SUNY-Plattsburgh 2019
Zach Olen Midland, MI Premier Lawrence University 2019
Ryo Namiki Kangawa, JAPAN Premier New England College 2019
Ashton Romero Salt Lake City, UT Premier University of Utah (ACHA) 2020
Lachlan Fahmy Sydney, AUS Premier Indiana State University (ACHA) 2020
Bryce Endres Greeley, CO Premier Univ. of Northern Colorado (ACHA) 2020
Keaton Jakrzewski Lake Orion, MI Premier Eastern Michigan University (ACHA) 2020
Alec Grace Laguna Hills, CA Premier Saint Anselm College 2020

Northwood School

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Will Arquiett Brasher Falls, NY 18U St. Lawrence University 2018
Tommy Bannister Clayton, NY 18U St. Lawrence University 2019
Cody Monds Brockville, ONT 18U Providence College 2019
Ray Fust Reverolle, SWI 18U U. of Nebraska-Omaha 2020

Okanagan Eagles

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Paul Cerda Madrid, ESP Premier Buffalo State College 2017
Max Mona Annapolis, MD Premier Concordia College 2017
Isac Nordstrom Sundsvall, SE Premier New England College 2017
Romain Wild Lausanne, SUI Premier St. Norbert College 2017

P.A.L. Junior Islanders

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Adam Eby Lancaster, PA Premier Elmira College 2017
Kevin Obssuth Morristown, NJ Premier, 18U Canisius College 2017
Michael Gilroy North Bellmore, NY Premier, USP3HL, 18U Sacred Heart 2017
Michael DePhillips Summit, NJ Premier Arizona State University 2017
Josh Haskin Albany, NY Premier Utica College 2017
Jacob Juron* Albany, NY Premier SUNY-Potsdam 2017
Luciano Bucci Franklin Square, NY Premier, Elite, 18U Kings College 2017
Jasper Korican-Barlay Oakland, CA Premier SUNY-Fredonia 2017
Danny Rock Souderton, PA Premier, Elite SUNY-Brockport 2017
Mark Whitney Seattle, WA Premier, Elite New England College 2017
Joe Richardson Lake Worth, FL Premier SUNY-Potsdam 2017
Kal Kapossy Pembroke Pines, FL Premier, Elite U-Mass Dartmouth 2017
Cole Essig Columbus, OH Premier, Elite Lawrence University 2017
Ian Wallace West Islip, NY Elite Franklin Pierce University 2017
Anthony Eichhorn Naples, FL Elite Lawrence Uniersity 2017
Sky Silverstein Riverhead, NY NCDC, Elite Endicott College 2018
Mario Tropea Voorhees, NJ NCDC Endicott College 2018
Jacob Tomita Key West, FL NCDC University of New England 2018
Alex Vukota Edgartown, MA NCDC, Premier University of New England 2018
Dylan Kuipers Newton, NJ NCDC, Premier, 18U Wilkes University 2018
Ian Keller Boca Raton, FL NCDC, Premier SUNY-Cortland 2018
Kyle Pantalone Hammonton, NJ Premier, Elite Neumann University 2018
Nicholas Seitz New York, NY 18U Princeton University 2018
Eric Linell* Great Neck, NY Premier, 18U, 16U University of Connecticut 2018
Jack O'Leary Smithtown, NY 16U Cornell University 2018
Daniel Weight Lattingtown, NY 16U Boston College 2018
Christian Jimenez Yorktown Heights, NY 16U Harvard University 2018
Brandon Bussi* South Beach, NY NCDC, 18U, 16U Western Michigan University 2019
Jon Olson Merrick, NY NCDC Albertus Magnus College 2019
Devin Joyce Williamstown, NJ NCDC Neumann University 2019
Thomas Rocco* Downington, PA NCDC St. Cloud State University 2019
Mike Perrone Mount Sinai, NY NCDC UMass-Dartmouth 2019
Ryan Gaulin Kingston, NH NCDC Endicott College 2020
Greg Barnych Smithtown, NY NCDC Curry College 2020
Devin Kasperek Amherst, NY NCDC SUNY-Plattsburgh 2020
Jacob Zacharewicz Riverhead, NY NCDC, 16U Brown University 2020
Artem Buzoverya Ukraine NCDC Hobart College 2020
Anthony Aureliano Old Brookville, NY NCDC, 18U, 16U Western New England University 2020
Max Rand Marstons Mills, PA NCDC Suffolk University 2020
Mike Perrone Mount Sinai, NY NCDC UMass-Dartmouth 2020
Henry Graham Manhattan, NY NCDC University of Massachusetts 2020

Palm Beach Hawks

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Drew Samson Detroit, MI Elite Chatham University 2017
Matias Weir Buenos Aires, ARG Premier, Elite Florida Atlantic University 2018
Daniel Hammer Atlanta, GA Premier, Elite Florida Atlantic University 2018

Philadelphia Flyers

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Matt Beck Westport, CT Premier University of Vermont 2017
Richie Bursco Blackwood, NJ Premier Neumann College 2017
JR Barone West Chester, PA Premier Plymouth State 2017
Nick Poisinelli* Galloway, NJ Premier Trinity College 2017

Philadelphia Hockey Club

NAME HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Josh Sample Denver, CO Premier Anna Maria College 2019
Phillip Parisien Grand Forks, ND Premier Dakota College-Bottineau (ACHA) 2019
Austin Miller Meridian, ID Premier University of Utah (ACHA) 2020
Zachary Snodgrass Pennsauken, NJ Premier Rowan University (ACHA) 2020

Pittsburgh Vengeance

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Jacob Zab Mentor, OH Premier University of Nebraska-Omaha 2019
Benjamin Oslick Economy, PA Premier Chatham University 2019
Landon Anderson Murray, UT Premier University of Utah (ACHA) 2019
Shane Nolan Imperial, PA Premier, 16U University of Kentucky (ACHA) 2020

Potomac Patriots

Chad Watt Riverside, CA Premier Stevenson University 2018
Devin Melice Manassas, VA Premier Liberty University (ACHA) 2018
Robert Dysart Herndon, VA Premier Wesleyan University 2018
Dennis Nayandin Fairfax, VA Elite George Mason University (ACHA) 2018
Georg Landro Riverside, CA Premier George Mason University (ACHA) 2019
Brian Ruiz Woodbridge, VA Elite George Mason University (ACHA) 2019
Brendan Bomay Big Rapids, MII Premier University of Arkansas (ACHA) 2019
Jack Luster Bealeton, VA Premier University of Alabama (ACHA) 2019
John Soliday Woodbridge, VA Premier Duquesne University (ACHA) 2019
Joseph Kolega Ijamsville, VA Premier University of South Carolina (ACHA) 2019
Zane Branson Las Vegas, NV Elite Western Michigan University (ACHA) 2019
Corey Richardson Fairfax, VA Elite West Virginia University (ACHA) 2019
Troy Tallant Hughesville, MD Elite West Virginia University (ACHA) 2019
Scott Samples Arlington, VA Elite West Virginia University (ACHA) 2020
Ryan Kelly Ashburn, VA Elite Stevenson University (ACHA) 2020
Joseph Geary Bowie, MD Elite Stevenson University (ACHA) 2020

Richmond Generals

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Derek Schrank Traverse City, MI Elite, USP3HL Chatham University 2017
Isaiah Olschewske Ashburn, VA Elite Bryn Athyn College 2017
Ashton Amaya Gilbert, AZ Elite Aurora University 2017
Mike Hans Slingerlands, NY Elite SUNY-Canton 2017
Ryan Gazich* Eagan, MN Elite Gustavus Adolphus 2017
Max Barr Wilmington, MA Elite University of Arkansas (ACHA) 2017
Alex Storjohan Anthem, AZ Elite SUNY-Cortland 2017
Rock Boynton Lomita, CA Elite Milwaukee School of Engineering 2017
Colin Jones Overland Park, KS Elite, USP3HL Stevenson University 2017
Stian Owens* Midlothian VA Elite, USP3HL, 18U, 16U Milwaukee School of Engineering 2017
Jack Zielinski* Midlothian, VA Elite, USP3HL Niagara Universityr 2017
Paul Cerda* Madrid, ESP Elite, USP3HL Buffalo State 2017
Tyler Harrod Valirico, FL Elite, USP3HL Florida Gulf Coast (ACHA) 2017
Jordan Shannon Newport News, VA Elite, USP3HL University of Kentucky (ACHA) 2017
James Derco Hackettstown, NJ Elite, USP3HL Indiana University of Pennsylvania (ACHA) 2017
Hunter Wedin Mora, MN Elite, USP3HL Oklahoma University (ACHA) 2017
Tomas Oricchio Plattsburgh, NY Elite Rochester Institute of Technology (ACHA) 2017
Michael Thamert Wilkes Barre, PA USP3HL Chatham University 2017
Jack Scott Louisville, KY USP3HL University of Louisville (ACHA) 2017
Robert Tibbs Bethesda, MD UsP3HL Millersville University (ACHA) 2017
Jared Croop Glen Allen, VA USP3HL Williston State (ACHA) 2017
Jordan Gilbert Grosse Ile, MI USP3HL University of Michigan- Dearborn (ACHA) 2017
Keegan Spours Christiansburg, VA USP3HL Liberty University (ACHA) 2017
Phil Marcianti Jefferson Twp, NJ USP3HL William Paterson University (ACHA) 2017
Avery Keith Fraiser, MI Elite, USP3HL University of Michigan - Dearborn 2017
Blake Robertson South Lyon, MA Elite Trine University 2017
Brendon Williams Midlothian , VA Elite, 18U, 16U Framingham State University 2017
Mike Curran Anchorage, AK Premier Aquinas College (NAIA) 2018
Cameron Sangster Columbus, OH Premier Becker College 2018
Zach Pierce Midlothian, VA Premier, Elite, 16U Worcester State University 2018
J.T. Kossakowski Elgin, IL Premier Southern New Hampshire University 2018
Peter Costa West River, MD Premier, 18U, 16U Anna Maria College 2018
Adam Czarnecki Schaumberg, IL Premier Milwaukee School of Engineering 2018
Alec Allen Livonia, MI Premier Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018
Adam Backe Bloomington, IL Premier Trine University (ACHA) 2018
Taylor Urch Anaheim, CA Premier, Elite Lawrence University 2018
Steve Tettoni Gloucester, MA Elite Worcester State University 2018
Peyton Nash Hanover, VA Premier, Elite, 16U Liberty University 2018
Travis Broughman Richmond, VA Elite, 18U, 16U SUNY-Oswego 2018
Ryan Kheir Sugar Land, TX Elite Becker College 2018
Adam Olson Livonia, MI Premier Eastern Michigan University 2018
Chad Lopez Arlington, TX Elite University of Wisconsin-Superior 2018
Joseph Crump Haymarket, VA Elite University of Michigan-Dearborn 2018
Angelos Tsalafos Brockville, ONT Elite University of Nevada-Las Vegas 2018
Aidan Richardson Rochester, NY Premier Lebanon Valley College 2019
Zach Householder Nashville, TN Elite University of Kentucky 2019
Nick Smith Jamison, PA Elite Mercyhurst University (ACHA) 2019
Tristan Hillebert* Topeka, KS Elite Chatham University 2019
Brendan Keaton Glen Allen, VA Elite Virginia Tech University 2019
Benjamin Carlson Breckenridge, CO Elite Montana State University 2019
Joey Sabatino Boca Raton, FL Elite Maryville University 2019
D.J. Paxson* Eagle River, AK Elite SUNY-Morrisville 2019
Jackson Karcz Anchorage, AK Premier Gonzaga University 2019
Maxim Plekhov St. Petersburg, RUS Premier Lawrence University 2019
Thomas Rocco* Downingtown, PA Elite St. Cloud University 2019
Gideon Cooper Ridgefield, CT Premier Albertus Magnus 2019
Garret McGowan Summit, NJ Elite Hobart College 2019
Peter Costa West River, MD Premier Johnson and Wales University 2019
Paul Creda Tarbes, FRA Elite St. Michael's College 2019
Matt Dougherty Philadelphia, PA Premier, Elite Stevenson University 2020
Maxim Bourque Sherbrooke, QUE Premier Lebanon Valley College 2020
Lucas Solanik Gunnison, CO Premier Montana State University (ACHA) 2020
Ignotas Ragas Vilnius, LTU Premier, Elite Elmira College 2020
Ryan Creenan Colonia, NJ Premier, Elite SUNY-Morrisville 2020
Luc Fox Valencia, CA Elite Wilkes University 2020
Brendan Meyer Greeley, CO Premier, Elite Becker College 2020
Ian Hofmann Vancouver, WA Premier, Elite Becker College 2020
Tristan Mock Johnstown, PA Premier Becker College 2020
Peyton Tritz* Oak Creek, CO Elite Becker College 2020
Tyler Roepke Tulsa, OK Elite Waldorf University (ACHA) 2020
Henri Pelletier North Potomac, MD Elite University of Maryland (ACHA) 2020
Dalton Sibly Broomfield, CO Elite Liberty University (ACHA) 2020
Dylan Brink Ashburn, VA Premier, Elite George Mason University (ACHA) 2020
Joe Polcaro Cresskill, NJ Elite George Mason University (ACHA) 2020
Adam Svoboda Teplice, CZE Premier New York University (ACHA) 2020
Patrick Pratapas Bristow, VA Premier, Elite SUNY-Canton 2020
Thomas Lemire Newfields, NH Premier Marian University 2020
Ethan Prout* Boulder, CO Premier Williams College 2020
Connor Close* Des Moines, IA Premier Saint Mary's University 2020
Austin Mourar* Spring City, PA Premier, Elite Hobart College 2020

Rochester Monarchs

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Jackson Goodman* Macungie, PA Elite Aquinas College (ACHA) 2017
Bryan Bandyk* Lockport, IL Elite Iowa State (ACHA) 2017
JT Entelisano* Rome, NY Elite Utica College 2017
Jaxon Rutkowski Rome, NY Elite Utica College 2017
Mike McHale* Needham, MA Elite Saint Anselm College 2017
Connor Geshan Oakton, VA Premier Western New England University 2018
Chris Perna Rochester, NY NCDC SUNY-Geneseo 2018
Ryan Glander Campbell Hall, NY NCDC SUNY-Potsdam 2018
Josh Sarlo Lynbrook, NY NCDC Tufts University 2018
Justin Allen Rochester, NY NCDC Utica College 2018
Logan Clarke St-Lazare, QUE NCDC Colby College 2018
Brent Jones Hartland, MI NCDC Trine University 2018
Bill McGwin Rochester, NY NCDC Salem State University 2018
Mitch Culver Rochester, NY NCDC Nazareth College 2018
Vladimir Cibulka Bratislava, SVK NCDC Curry College 2018
Zach Mazur Lancaster, NY NCDC Endicott College 2018
Elliott Clemmons Rochester, NY NCDC Endicott College 2018
Connor Geshan Oakton, VA Premier Western New England University 2018
Tyler Sayger Cheektowaga, NY NCDC, Premier King's College 2019
Trevor Mikyla Eagan, MN NCDC St. Mary's University 2019
Wyatt Wilmshurst Massena, NY NCDC Fitchburg State University 2019
Brenden Howell Rochester, NY NCDC Hobart College 2019
Nick Charron Spencerport, NY NCDC Skidmore College 2019
Max Rand Marstons Mills, MA NCDC Suffolk University 2019
Spencer DeRidder Fairport, NY NCDC, Premier Salem State University 2019
Max Cole Hudson, OH NCDC Salem State University 2019
Hunter McDonald Fairport, NY NCDC Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2019
Connor Redden Winnipeg, MAN Premier Saint Michael's College 2019
Jared Smith Fairport, NY NCDC Elmira College 2020
Bailey Krawczyk Elmira, NY NCDC Elmira College 2020
Fletcher Bolda Alpena, MI NCDC Arcadia University 2020

Rochester Vipers

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Ryan Stokes North St. Paul, MN Premier Waldorf University (ACHA) 2019

Rockets Hockey Club

Jake Heckenberger Hatfield, PA NCDC Bryn Athyn College 2018
Chris DalFarra Warrington, PA NCDC Wilkes University 2018
Angelo Marquart Hacketstown, NJ NCDC Wilkes University 2018
Nick Fea Oak Ridge, NJ NCDC Wilkes University 2018
Chris Rupp Denville, NJ Premier Framingham State University 2018
Marko Bohatiuk Mount Laurel, NJ Premier Western New England University 2018
Travis Quigley North Babylon, NY Premier Southern New Hampshire U. 2018
Dom Dimambro Troy, MI Premier Southern New Hampshire U. 2018
Joseph Fiorino Willow Grove, PA Premier Southern New Hampshire U. 2018
Luke Benitez Ashburn, VA NCDC, Premier Stevenson University 2018
Tanner Kahlau Mountain Top, PA NCDC, 18U SUNY-Fredonia 2018
Cody Murch Raleigh, NC NCDC Curry College 2018
Kyle Mandleur East Brunswick NCDC University of Vermont 2019
Jesse Lowell Northbrook, IL NCDC University of Arizona (ACHA) 2019
Tyler Glennon Kennett Square, PA NCDC University of New England 2019
Tyler Pohlig Broomall, PA NCDC Western New England Univ. 2019
Cole Sanderson Basking Ridge, NJ Premier Babson College 2018
Josh Kim Leonia, NJ Premier Rutgers University 2018
John Massara Fenton, MD Premier Maryville University 2019
Carson Wahlers Berkeley Heights, NJ Premier University of Tampa 2019
Carson Wahlers Berkeley Heights, NJ Elite University of Tampa 2019
Aidan Jacowleff Lebanon, NJ Elite Bentley University (ACHA) 2019
Dante DiNapoli Moss Beach, CA Premier Framingham State University 2019
Matthew Echelmeier Lansdale, PA Premier Bryn Athyn College 2019
Brett Dillon Phoenix, AZ Premier Bryn Athyn College 2019
Jamie Ross Point Pleasant, NJ Premier Liberty University 2019
David Cicak Roselle Park, NJ Premier Salem State University 2020
Joseph Anton Doylestown, PA Premier Lebanon Valley College 2020
Riley Johnson Mechanicsburg, PA Premier Lebanon Valley College 2020
Ricky Napoli Pine Beach, NJ Premier SUNY-Fredonia 2020
Shane Miller Succasunna, NJ NCDC, Premier Western New England University 2020
Dillon Manchester Naples, FL Premier Neumann University 2020
Dante DiNapoli Moss Beach, CA Premier Framingham State University 2020
Ryan Sorkin Chicago, IL NCDC Dartmouth College 2020
Shane Miller Succasunna, NJ NCDC, Premier Western New England University 2020
Brody Selman Mahwah, NJ NCDC University of Arizona (ACHA) 2020
Ben Perkins Montreal, QC NCDC Lake Forest College 2020
Jack Caruso St. Louis, MO NCDC University of Denver 2020


Rum River Mallards

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Caleb Griffin Regina, SK Premier University of Victoria (BCIHL) 2019
Cameron Wellman Sewell, NJ Premier Worcester State University 2019
Parker Swanson Eden Prairie, MN Premier St. Mary's University 2019
Matt Valure Hermantown, MN Premier St. Scholastica 2019
Peter Meyer Waseca, MN Premier Iowa State University (ACHA) 2020
Samuel Voss Delano, MN Premier Utah State University (ACHA) 2020
Bret Berry Fenton, MO Premier West Virginia University (ACHA) 2020
Scott Moyer Stillwater, MN Premier Bethel University 2020

Skipjacks Hockey Club

Patrick Giles* Chevy Chase, MD 18U, 16U Boston College 2016
Joey Baez Tampa, FL 18U, 16U Alabama-Huntsville 2017
Jackson Sterrett Hendersonville, TN 18U UMass-Lowell 2017
Clark Kerner Overland Park, KS 16U UMass-Lowell 2018
Aidan Harper Gurnee, IL 16U UMass-Lowell 2018
Gabe Gauer Plymouth, MN Premier, 18U Lawrence University 2018
Sage Bittinger-Esser Silver Spring, MD Premier Stonehill College 2018
Henry McKinney Washington, DC Premier Nazareth College 2019

South Kent Selects Academy

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Ruebin Rafkin Turku, Finland 16U Denver 2017
Josh Lawrence Fredericton, NB 16U Boston University 2017
Zac Jones Glen Allen, VA 18U, 16U UMass 2017
Shane Pinto Franklin Square, NY 18U, 16U North Dakota 2017
Kyle Haskins Huntington, VT 18U, 16U Michigan State 2017
Alexis Binnen* Stocksund, Sweden 18U Maine 2017
Greg Printz* Fairfax, VA 18U, 16U Providence College 2017
Keith Petruzelli* Wilbrahm, MA 18U Quinnipiac 2017
Matt Jakubowski* Lancaster, NY 18U Penn State 2017
Steven Ipri* Broadview Heights, OH 18U Marcyhurst University 2017
Christopher Garbe* Miller Place, NY 16U Brown University 2017
Derek Hamelin* Mercier, QUE 18U Canisius College 2018
Simon Boyko* Mississauga, ONT 18U University of Vermont 2018
Carter Long* Yorktown, VA 18U, 16U University of Vermont 2018
Connor Hutchinson Hicksville, NY 16U University of Vermont 2018
Drew Elser Hopewell Junction, NY 16U University of Connecticut 2018
Ben Pirko Arlington, VA 16U Union College 2018
Emilio Pettersen Oslo, Norway 16U Denver University 2018
Joel Farabee* Cicero, NY 16U Boston University 2018
Dominic Basse Alexandria, VA 18U Colorado College 2018
Jack Robilotti New York, NY 18U, 16U College of The Holy Cross 2018

South Shore Kings

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Austin Rook Shrewsbury, MA Premier US Military Academy (Army) 2017
Kevin Hock Braintree, MA Premier Maine 2017
Max Sauve Acushnet, MA Premier, 16U Vermont 2017
John Laurito* Johnston, RI Premier US Military Academy (Army) 2017
Jack Donato Scituate, MA Premier Harvard University 2017
Collin Murphy Wilmington, MA Premier Northeastern 2017
Matthew Ladd Getzville, NY Premier Colorado College 2017
Dominic Dockery* Lockport, NY Premier Merrimack College 2017
Michael Grande West Chester, PA Premier Middlebury College 2017
Michael Fahie Pembroke, MA Premier Babson College 2017
Christian Faggas Watertown, MA Premier Babson College 2017
Brandon Borges Providence, RI Premier Skidmore College 2017
Jacob Juron Albany, NY Premier SUNY-Potsdam 2017
Tim Sweeney Hanover, MA Premier Salve Regina University 2017
Miller Rubin Long Grove, IL Premier Suffolk University 2017
James Callahan Gladstone, NJ Premier Trinity University 2017
Jack Kelly Arlington, MAi Premier Suffolk University 2017
Steven Dumond Seekonk, MA Premier, 18U Southern New Hampshire 2017
Ryan Blais Woonsocket, RI Premier Elmira College 2017
Jake McCarthy Dedham, MA Premier Skidmore College 2017
Zach Frank Wadsworth, OH Premier Ohio University (ACHA) 2017
Matt Clifford Bourne, MA Premier, Elite, 18U Southern New Hampshire 2017
Stian Owens* Midlothian, VA Premier Milwaukee School of Engineering 2017
Kyle Woodruff Brunswick, ME Elite Stonehill College 2017
Mitch Porter Aubrey, TX Elite Adrian College (ACHA) 2017
Zach Tyson Dublin, OH NCDC Hobart College 2018
William Steele Colchester, VT NCDC, Premier Skidmore College 2018
Avery Steele Colchester, VT NCDC, Premier Skidmore College 2018
Conor Breen Barrington, RI NCDC Middlebury College 2018
Kyle Shero Westwood, MA NCDC Connecticut College 2018
Robbie Holyoke Taunton, MA Premier, Elite Assumption College 2018
Chase McKay New Port Richey, FL Premier Stonehill College 2018
Jacob Ratcliffe Auckland, New Zealand Premier Westfield State University 2018
Kevin Kaufman Medway, MA Premier Anna Maria College 2018
Peter Dziergas Fayetteville, NY Premier Anna Maria College 2018
Jonathon Yanovsky White Lake, MI Premier Becker College 2018
Mitchell Walinski* Lincoln, RI Premier, 16U, 18U Air Force Academy 2018
Sam Milnes Middletown, RI NCDC Wentworth Inst. of Technology 2019
Chris Lee Taunton, MA NCDC Wentworth Inst. of Technology 2019
Jake Stella* Karlstad, Sweden NCDC American International College 2019
Cal Wilcox Pomfret, CT NCDC Suffolk University 2019
Devin Lowe Owings Mills, MD NCDC Suffolk University 2019
Griffin Clark Charlotte, NC NCDC, Premier Suffolk University 2019
Ryan Donnelly Swampscott, MA NCDC Suffolk University 2019
Austin Bellefeuille Framingham, MA NCDC Nichols College 2019
Kyle Waldusky Napierville, IL NCDC, Premier Salem State University 2019
Chase Davidson Menomonie, WI NCDC Univ. of Wisconsin-River Falls 2019
Eli Hernandez Anchorage, AK NCDC Trine University 2019
Jake Ballagh* Lake View, NY NCDC SUNY-Cortland 2019
Ryan Stevens Duxbury, MA NCDC Yale University 2019
Jake Horoho East Greenwich, RI Premier Middlebury College 2019
Dash Quartarolo Mount Kisco, NY Premier Becker College 2019
Zach Taylor Hanover, MA NCDC Saint Michael's College 2020
Drew Lorinchak Hamilton, VA NCDC Endicott College 2020
Matt Krieger Jefferson Hills, PA NCDC Stevenson University 2020
Michal Stinil* Decin, CZE NCDC American International College 2020
Michael Boutoussov Anaheim, CA NCDC Univ. of Las Vegas (ACHA) 2020
Erik Voloshin Bedford, NH NCDC Wesleyan University 2020
Caleb Smith Saratoga Springs, NY NCDC Wesleyan University 2020
Eli Hernandez Anchorage, AK NCDC Trine University 2020
John Kuhl Essex Fells, NJ NCDC SUNY-Cortland 2020
Chris Mott Nesconset, NY Premier SUNY-Morrisville 2020

Springfield Pics

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Anthony Frti Rochester, NY Premier Kings College 2017
Hayden Smith Trophy Club, TX Premier Tufts University 2017
Tommy Martyn Westchester, IL Premier SUNY-Fredonia 2017
Scott Swanson Wheaton, IL Premier Norwich University 2017
Christopher Garrity Stafford, MA Premier Trine University 2017
Frank Cundiff Oceanside, NY Premier Curry College 2017
Nick Gravina Bloomingdale, IL Premier Castleton State 2017
Matthew Donnelly Denver, CO Premier Concordia College 2017
Blake Carlson Clermont, FL Premier Framingham State University 2019
Jake Conrad Chicago, IL Premier Framingham State University 2019
Ethan Cervonayco Springfield, MA Premier, 18U, 16U Framingham State University 2019
Brett Geoffroy Premier, Elite Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019
Erik Hosmer Westfield, MA Premier Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019
Nick Heminger Cairo, OH Premier Albertus Magnus College 2019
Gene Bouthiette Enfield, CT Premier, Elite, 18U, 16U Fitchburg State University 2019
Josh Miller Jacksonville, FL Premier, 18U Fitchburg State University 2019
Mikey Wilson Alexandria, VA Premier Becker College 2019
Luke James Moon Township, PA Premier Becker College 2019
John Arciszewski Ludlow, MA Premier, 18U, 16U Post University 2019
Dom Ingham Feeding Hills, MA Premier, 18U University of Rhode Island (ACHA) 2020
Brenden Meyer Holyoke, MA Premier, 16U Penn State University (ACHA) 2020
Lukas Radina Strakonice, CZE Premier, Elite, 18U, 16U Framingham State University 2020
Max Moriarty East Longmeadow, MA Premier, Elite, 18U, 16U Framingham State University 2020
Julian Perino Prospect, CT Premier, 18U Framingham State University 2020
Brandon Derdiger Calabasas, CA Premier Framingham State University 2020
Devids Jurinenoks Riga, LAT Premier Framingham State University 2020
Matt Gerst Los Altos, CA Premier Framingham State University 2020
Josh Bliss West Charlton, NY Premier Western New England University 2020
Cam Gaylor Enfield, CT Premier Becker College 2020
Casey Sturgeon Manchester, NH Premier, Elite Post University 2020

Steele County Blades

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Soren Colstrup Ellendale, MN Elite Framingham State University 2017
Tim Grounds White Bear Lake, MN Elite UW-River Falls 2017
Erik Colstrup Ellendale, MN Elite Framingham State University 2017
Mike Severson Viroqua, WI Elite Haline University 2017
Josh Gouin Fort Frances, Ontario, Canadao Elite Waldorf University 2017
Kyle Wadden Des Moines, IA Premier Morrisville State College 2018
Tristan Klewsaat Larkspur, CO Premier Waldorf University 2018
Justin Movalli Gloucester, MA Premier Framingham State University 2018
Zach Bettmeng Sioux Falls, SD Premier Becker College 2018
Nick Mizen Newcastle, AUS Premier Kent State University 2018
Trevor Daly Roseville, MN Premier University of Providence 2018
Matt Colagiovanni Marcellus, NY Premier Trine University (ACHA) 2019
Antonio Najera Mexico City, MX Premier University of Utah (ACHA) 2019
Carter Broton Owatonna, MN Premier Marian University (ACHA) 2020
Will Christensen Sandy, UT Premier University of Utah (ACHA) 2020
Jake Freise Evanston, IL Premier Roosevelt University (ACHA) 2020

Tampa Bay Juniors Hockey Club

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Jayce Dorman Lenoir City, TN Elite, USP3HL Waldorf University (NAIA) 2017
Nick Frankich Clearwater, FL Elite New England College 2017
Parker Elvy Madison, WI Premier Lawrence University 2018
Jory McWilliams Bloomington, MN Premier Bethel University 2018
Curtis Hansen Prior Lake, MN Premier Bethel University 2018
Ryan Vlaisavljevich Woodbury, MN Premier Milwaukee School of Engineering 2018
Brenton Wadsworth Tampa, FL Premier DePaul University (ACHA) 2018
Dillon Scammon Orlando, FL Premier, Elite University of Cincinnati (ACHA) 2018
Luke Perunovich* Edina, MN Elite Providence College (ACHA) 2018
Mason Ledbetter* Orlando, FL Elite Framingham State University 2018
Jacob Haynes* Lithia, FL Elite Framingham State University 2018
Christian Louria Wexford, PA Premier Rochester Inst. of Tech. (ACHA) 2018
David Tmej Bradenton, FL Premier Anna Maria College 2018
Peter Celatka Prior Lake, MN Premier, Elite Iowa State University (ACHA) 2018
Alec Murano Whitefish Bay, WI Premier Concordia University (ACHA) 2018
Jack Mazur Trinity, FL Elite Florida Gulf Coast University (ACHA) 2019
Kyle Ciaccio Tampa, FL Elite Florida Gulf Coast University (ACHA) 2019
Shaun Hatton Bradenton, FL Elite Florida Gulf Coast University (ACHA) 2019
Spencer Geer Wesley Chapel, FL Premier, Elite University of South Florida (ACHA) 2019
Zach Parker Wesley Chapel, FL Elite University of South Florida (ACHA) 2019
Zack Slezak Naperville, IL Premier University of South Florida (ACHA) 2019
Ken Malinoski Tarpon Springs, FL Premier Lawrence Tech (ACHA) 2019
Aymery Larson Naples, FL Elite Concordia University (WI/ACHA) 2019
Ethan Chadwell Valrico, FL Premier Maryville University (ACHA) 2019
Tyler Schaeffer St. Louis, MO Premier University of Alabama (ACHA) 2019
Mark Louria Sarasota, FL Premier University of Pittsburgh (ACHA) 2019
Sebastian Vaillancourt Hutchinson, MN Premier Hamline University 2019
Connor Green New Port Richey, FL Premier SUNY-Potsdam 2019
Tyler Roy Brighton, MI Premier Neumann University 2019
Saxon Greene Keller, TX Premier Lindenwood University (ACHA) 2019
Luke Zimmerman Paxton, MA Premier Anna Maria College 2019
Kevin Holman Tampa, FL Elite University of Central Florida 2019
Garrett Sandberg St. Michael, MN Premier Concordia College (MN) 2020
Dan Duncan Gainesville, FL Premier Iowa State University (ACHA) 2020
Hogan Williams Delano, MN Premier Iowa State University (ACHA) 2020
Sam Adler Atlanta, GA Premier University of Georgia (ACHA) 2020

Toledo Cherokee

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Spencer Sandberg Fort Wayne, IN Premier Davenport University 2019
Kieran O'Connell Allen Park, MI Premier University of Michigan-Dearborn (ACHA) 2020
Blake Petterle Grosse-Ile, MI Premier University of Michigan-Dearborn (ACHA) 2020

Traverse City North Stars

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Austin Flores Hartland, MI USP3HL Marian University 2017

Twin City Thunder

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Gonzalo Hagerman Mexico City, MEX NCDC Bowdoin College 2019
Etienne Crousle Laval, QC Premier McGill University (CIU) 2019
Cole Therrien Centerville, MA Premier Lawrence Tech (ACHA) 2019
Alex Schneider Williamston, MI Premier Liberty University (ACHA) 2019
Alexander Kozic London, UK NCDC Bowdoin College 2020
Jeromey Rancourt Lewiston, ME NCDC Plymouth State University 2020
Nicolas Poirier Cowansville, QUE NCDC Plymouth State University 2020
Drew Gardner Glenburn, ME NCDC Stonehill College 2020
James Fisher Shea Culver, IN NCDC Tufts University 2020
Zach Egber Furlong, PA NCDC Stevenson University 2020

Utica Jr. Comets (formerly Syracuse Stars)

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
TJ. Schultz Evanston, IL Premier Hobart College 2017
Tyler Seltenreich Littleton, CO Premier University of New England 2017
Kyle Lynch Milford, CT Premier Hobart College 2017
Ryan Lynch Milford, CT Premier Hobart College 2017
Jeremy Solat Centennial, CO Premier SUNY-Brockport 2017
Ethan Solat Centennial, CO Premier SUNY-Brockport 2017
Mitch Spring Amherst, NY Premier Hobart College 2017
Tyler Hall Port Jefferson Station, NY Premier Skidmore 2017
Jake Mayette Madrid, NY Premier Elite SUNY-Canton 2017
Jon Venter Guilford, CT Premier SUNY-Potsdam 2017
Mateo Capriotti Manilius, NY Premier, USP3HL Nazareth College 2017
David Stonebraker* Pittsburgh, PA Premier, Elite Kings College 2017
Mitchell Shults Bloomfield Hills, MI NCDC Amherst College 2018
Zach Shapiro Ann Arbor, MI NCDC Middlebury College 2018
Tom Terranova Middletown, NJ NCDC SUNY-Potsdam 2018
Sean Shepard Dexter, NY NCDC SUNY-Canton 2018
Shayne Monahan Lakeville, MN NCDC University of St. Thomas 2018
Mat Gervais Kingston, ONT NCDC University of New England 2019
Nick Wiencek Eden Prairie, WI NCDC Lake Forest College 2019
Sam Lau Cleveland, OH NCDC Lake Forest College 2019
Kendrick Frost Kansas City, MO NCDC U.S. Military Academy (Army) 2019
Gregory McGunigle Melrose, MA NCDC Amherst College 2019
Dylan Rallis Minneapolis, MN NCDC Utica College 2019
Buster Larsson Bunkeflostrand, SWE NCDC Utica College 2019
Ben Sprague Massena, NY Premier SUNY-Morrisville 2019
Aaron Jones Syracuse, NY Premier Amherst College 2019
Anthony Dom Quebec, QUE Premier Chatham University 2019
Kyle Cronin New Hartford, NY Premier, Elite, 18U, 16U SUNY-Morrisville 2019
Luke Olivo Marlton, NJ Premier Framingham State University 2019
Kurt Reger San Jose, CA Premier University of Arizona (ACHA) 2020
Michael Biben Prague, CZE Premier University of Delaware (ACHA) 2020
Michael Kocsis Middletown, NJ NCDC Arcadia University 2020
Colin Mehren Lakeville, MN NCDC Bethel University 2020
Jeremy Gabriele Scottsdale, AZ NCDC Endicott College 2020
Kevin Sadovski Palm Coast, FL NCDC Merrimack College 2020
Elliott Burgin Columbus, OH NCDC UMass-Dartmouth 2020
Bryce Grennan Chicago, IL NCDC, Premier, Elite UMass-Dartmouth 2020
Connor Canterbury Eagle River, AK NCDC St. Olaf College 2020

Wisconsin Muskies

Kyle Klatt Cloquet, MN Milwaukee School of Engineering (ACHA) 2018
Mitch El-Wailli New Prague, MN Fitchburg State University 2018

Wisconsin Rapids Riverkings

PLAYER HOMETOWN DIVISION SCHOOL YEAR
Will McGourhan Parma, OH Elite Framingham State University 2017
Kevin VanBokkelen Hudson, OH Elite Lebanon Valley College 2017
James Stiles Baltimore, MD Elite Framingham State University 2017
Reed Kaiser Cody, WY Elite Indiana Tech 2017
Tyler lbitz Akron, OH Elite Indiana University of Pennsylvania 2017
Austyn Quarters Bozeman, MT Premier Robert Morris University (ACHA) 2018
Brett DeLaat Kenosha, WI Premier Aurora University 2018
Jacob Gaydos Sandusky, OH Premier SUNY-Cortland 2018
Erik Schuette Olathe, KS Premier Concordia Univ.-WI 2018
Parker Rutherford Fort Wayne, IN Premier Robert Morris University (ACHA) 2019
Evan Erdmann Rhinelander, WI Premier Marian University (ACHA) 2019
Thimo Ey Metamora, MI Premier Lawrence Tech University (ACHA) 2019
Raymond Fleming Palo Alto, CA Premier St. Olaf University 2019
Richard Young Elmwood Park, IL Premier Illinois State University (ACHA) 2019
Michael Kelley* Fort Wayne, IN Premier Anna Maria College 2019
Tanner Dey Anchorage, AK Premier Calvin University (ACHA) 2019
Jesse Edwards Rochester, NY Premier SUNY-Morrisville 2019
Matt Server St. Louis, MO Premier Ohio University (ACHA) 2020
Zach Hartley Angola, IL Premier Ohio University (ACHA) 2020

Wooster Oilers

Joseph Ackley Columbus, OH Premier Aurora University 2019
Cole Barney Fort Wayne, IN Premier Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019