skip navigation

Islanders HC Showcase

ISLANDERS HOCKEY SHOWCASE

November 17-19 (NCDC Only)

November 20-22 (Premier/Elite/Midgets)

 

One of the largest events on the USPHL calendar, teams will travel from across the USPHL footprint for this major event.

Stay Connected

Around the League

Thu, Nov 14 Twin City Thunder South Shore Kings Gallant Arena 12:15 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Rochester Monarchs Gallant Arena 3:00 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 Boston Bandits Utica Jr Comets Merrimack College Lawler Arena 4:30 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 Rockets Hockey Club Islanders Hockey Club Gallant Arena 5:45 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 Northern Cyclones P.A.L. Junior Islanders Gallant Arena 8:30 pm EST
Fri, Nov 15 Islanders Hockey Club Twin City Thunder Merrimack College Lawler Arena 11:40 am EST
Fri, Nov 15 P.A.L. Junior Islanders Boston Bandits Tsongas Arena 12:00 pm EST
Fri, Nov 15 Utica Jr Comets New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Tsongas Arena 2:45 pm EST
Fri, Nov 15 Rochester Monarchs Northern Cyclones Tsongas Arena 5:30 pm EST
Fri, Nov 15 Rockets Hockey Club South Shore Kings Tsongas Arena 8:15 pm EST
Sat, Nov 16 Rochester Monarchs Twin City Thunder Skate 3 Red Rink 9:30 am EST
Sat, Nov 16 Northern Cyclones Utica Jr Comets Skate 3 Red Rink 12:15 pm EST
Sat, Nov 16 P.A.L. Junior Islanders Islanders Hockey Club Skate 3 Red Rink 3:00 pm EST
Sat, Nov 16 Boston Bandits Rockets Hockey Club Skate 3 Red Rink 5:45 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 Twin City Thunder South Shore Kings Gallant Arena 12:15 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Rochester Monarchs Gallant Arena 3:00 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 Boston Bandits Utica Jr Comets Merrimack College Lawler Arena 4:30 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 Rockets Hockey Club Islanders Hockey Club Gallant Arena 5:45 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 Northern Cyclones P.A.L. Junior Islanders Gallant Arena 8:30 pm EST
Fri, Nov 15 Islanders Hockey Club Twin City Thunder Merrimack College Lawler Arena 11:40 am EST
Fri, Nov 15 P.A.L. Junior Islanders Boston Bandits Tsongas Arena 12:00 pm EST
Fri, Nov 15 Utica Jr Comets New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Tsongas Arena 2:45 pm EST
Fri, Nov 15 Rochester Monarchs Northern Cyclones Tsongas Arena 5:30 pm EST
Fri, Nov 15 Rockets Hockey Club South Shore Kings Tsongas Arena 8:15 pm EST
Sat, Nov 16 Rochester Monarchs Twin City Thunder Skate 3 Red Rink 9:30 am EST
Sat, Nov 16 Northern Cyclones Utica Jr Comets Skate 3 Red Rink 12:15 pm EST
Sat, Nov 16 P.A.L. Junior Islanders Islanders Hockey Club Skate 3 Red Rink 3:00 pm EST
Sat, Nov 16 Boston Bandits Rockets Hockey Club Skate 3 Red Rink 5:45 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 Twin City Thunder South Shore Kings Gallant Arena 12:15 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Rochester Monarchs Gallant Arena 3:00 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 Boston Bandits Utica Jr Comets Merrimack College Lawler Arena 4:30 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 Rockets Hockey Club Islanders Hockey Club Gallant Arena 5:45 pm EST
Thu, Nov 14 Northern Cyclones P.A.L. Junior Islanders Gallant Arena 8:30 pm EST
Fri, Nov 15 Islanders Hockey Club Twin City Thunder Merrimack College Lawler Arena 11:40 am EST
Fri, Nov 15 P.A.L. Junior Islanders Boston Bandits Tsongas Arena 12:00 pm EST
Fri, Nov 15 Utica Jr Comets New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Tsongas Arena 2:45 pm EST
Fri, Nov 15 Rochester Monarchs Northern Cyclones Tsongas Arena 5:30 pm EST
Fri, Nov 15 Rockets Hockey Club South Shore Kings Tsongas Arena 8:15 pm EST
Sat, Nov 16 Rochester Monarchs Twin City Thunder Skate 3 Red Rink 9:30 am EST
Sat, Nov 16 Northern Cyclones Utica Jr Comets Skate 3 Red Rink 12:15 pm EST
Sat, Nov 16 P.A.L. Junior Islanders Islanders Hockey Club Skate 3 Red Rink 3:00 pm EST
Sat, Nov 16 Boston Bandits Rockets Hockey Club Skate 3 Red Rink 5:45 pm EST